MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 258V 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 7 258V Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (32GB RAM 1TB Storage Windows 11 PRO NextGen Premium) Intel Arc Graphics/Embedded DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/HDMI/Dual L

Used Offers from

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 258V 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£843.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 7 258V, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (32GB RAM, 1TB Storage, Windows 11 PRO NextGen Premium), Intel Arc Graphics/Embedded DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/HD

3-5 working days
£866.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG Intel Core Ultra 7 258V Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (32GB RAM 1TB Storage Windows 11 PRO NextGen Premium) Intel Arc Graphics/Embedded DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/HDMI/Dual L

Next Day
£873.30
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG i7 258V FS 32GB 1TB W11PP Intel Core Ultra 7 LPDDR5x-SDRAM SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Nero (CubiNUC AI+ 2MG i7 258V FS 32GB1TB W11PP) - Versione UK

In stock
£875.81
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG i7 258V FS 32GB 1TB W11PP Intel Core Ultra 7 LPDDR5x-SDRAM SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini PC Nero (CubiNUC AI+ 2MG i7 258V FS 32GB1TB W11PP) - Versione UK

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£996.87
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 2MG Mini Desktop PC - Intel®Core Ultra 7, 1 TB SSD, Black, Black

3-5 working days
£1,049.00
Delivery from £5.99

Similar products

PC MSI CUBI NUC U9 32G 2TB W11P U9-288V SSD M.2 DDR5 WIFI VESA
£1,419.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-024BEU
£705.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT / 16GB / 1TB W11P
£1,491.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-007BDE (schwarz, ohne Betriebssystem)
£790.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI CUBI NUC AI 1UMG-019BEU PC/workstation barebone Black 125H Intel SoC
£447.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 258V 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC

Cheapest offer

MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG SFF Intel Core Ultra 7 258V 32GB RAM 1TB SSD Windows 11 Pro Mini Desktop PC Introducing the MSI Cubi NUC AI+ 2MG, a state-of-the-art Mini Desktop PC designed for exceptional performance in a compact form factor. Featuring the latest Intel Core Ultra 7 258V processor, this device ensures swift multitasking and seamless operation, whether you are working from home, enjoying media, or engaging in light gaming. Equipped with 32GB of RAM and a lightning-fast 1TB SSD, it offers plenty of storage and quick accessibility to your applications. With Windows 11 Pro , standard security features and an intuitive interface enhance your digital experience. Why You'll Love It Impressive Performance: The Intel Core Ultra 7 processor delivers excellent speed and responsiveness, making it perfect for demanding tasks and gaming. Ample Memory: A generous 32GB RAM allows for effortless multitasking, keeping your workflow smooth and efficient. Expansive Storage: With 1TB SSD capacity , e
£843.99
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk