MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 5 125H, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Windows 11 PRO), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT

MSI Cubi NUC AI Mini Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 5 125H, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro

Used Offers from

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 5 125H, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Windows 11 PRO), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£808.99
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 5 125H Desktop PC NUC SFF Mini Computer HTPC (16GB RAM 512GB Storage Windows 11 PRO) Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT 5.3/VESA

Next Day
£815.27
Free Delivery

MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 5 AI Ready Mini PC

1 day
£829.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Cubi NUC AI Mini Desktop PC, Intel Core Ultra 5 125H, 16GB DDR5 RAM, 512GB SSD, Windows 11 Pro

In stock
£866.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

PC MSI CUBI NUC U9 32G 2TB W11P U9-288V SSD M.2 DDR5 WIFI VESA
£1,419.46
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-024BEU
£705.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG-022AT / 16GB / 1TB W11P
£1,491.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI Cubi NUC 1M-007BDE (schwarz, ohne Betriebssystem)
£790.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI CUBI NUC AI 1UMG-019BEU PC/workstation barebone Black 125H Intel SoC
£447.45
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
MSI Cubi NUC AI 1UMG Intel Core Ultra 5 125H, Desktop PC, NUC, SFF, Mini Computer, HTPC, (16GB RAM, 512GB Storage, Windows 11 PRO), Intel Graphics/DDR5/Dual ThunderBolt 4/Dual HDMI/Dual LAN/WiFi 6E/BT

Cheapest offer

Up to Intel® CoreTM Ultra 5 processor 125H with Intel® AI Boost NPU. Supports DDR5 5200MHz memory. Supports 1x M.2 2280 SSD (PCIE, factory pre-installed), 1x M.2 2242 SSD (PCIE). Quadruple monitor support (Thunderbolt 4, HDMI 2.1). 1 x USB 10GbpsType-C port front, 2 x USB 10GbpsType-A ports front. MSI Power Link support. MSI Power Meter software. Dual 2.5G LAN, Wi-fi 6E AX211 & BT 5.3. The Cubi NUC AI 1UM is a mini pc equipped with Intel® AI Boost NPU and Intel Core Ultra processor, and it won the Red Dot Design Award in 2024. With quadruple monitor support, dual 2.5G LAN network capabilities, sustainable material and packing design, the Cubi NUC AI is compact, versatile, yet capable mini desktop PC for home or the office with AI features.. Intel® CoreTM Ultra 5 processor 125H with Intel® AI Boost NPU -Equipped with a built-in Intel® AI Boost NPU, the Cubi NUC AI Series provides users with an AI-ready PC experience. RAM capacity: The Cubi NUC AI Series can support DDR5 5200MHz memory (
£808.99
3-5 working days
backtotheoffice.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.