MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060 MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060

MSI Katana 15 HX i7-14650HX 15.6in QHD 165Hz Gaming Laptop

Save on used deals -6 %
Used Offers from £1,129.99

MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060 MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060

Cheapest Price
3 to 7 Days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £4.99

MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060 One Size Black

Cheapest Price
3-7 working days
£1,199.00
Delivery from £4.99

MSI Katana 15 Intel Core i7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5060 165Hz 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Gaming Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£1,199.98
Free Delivery

MSI Katana 15 HX B14WFK-010UK 15.6" QHD 165Hz Intel Core i7 RTX 5060 B

1 day
£1,199.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Katana 15 NVIDIA RTX 5060 16GB 15.6 QHD 165Hz Intel i7-14650HX Gaming Laptop

Unknown
£1,199.99
Delivery from £7.99

15.6" MSI Katana 15 HX Laptop, QHD 165Hz, Core i7 14650HX, 16GB DDR5, 512GB NVMe

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,292.10
Free Delivery

MSI Katana 15 Intel Core i7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD RTX 5060 165Hz 15. 9S7-1587C1-010

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£1,325.97
Free Delivery

MSI Katana 15 HX i7-14650HX 15.6in QHD 165Hz Gaming Laptop

1-2 days
£1,399.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MSI Katana 15 HX B14WGK-053UK 15.6" QHD 165Hz Intel Core i7 RTX 5070 B
£1,299.00
Compare 20 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Free Delivery
Notebook MSI Katana 15-1405XES Intel Core i9-13900H Nvidia Geforce RTX 4070 15.6' 16 GB RAM 1 TB SSD
£1,757.02
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Katana 15 HX B14WGK-058 001587-058
£1,957.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.00
MSI Katana 15 HX B14WFK-007FR Dragon Station Gaming Laptop Computer: Intel Core i7_14650HX - 32 BG DDR5 - SSD 1 TB - Nvidia RTX 5060 8GB - 15.6' FHD+144Hz - Windows 11 Professional
£2,832.83
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £49.00
MSI Katana 15 HX B14W Katana 15 HX B14WFK-010UK 39.6 cm (15.6) Gaming Notebook - QHD - 165 Hz - Intel Core i7 14th Gen i7-14650HX - 16 GB - 512 GB SSD - Black
£1,461.32
Go to shop
quzo.net
Free Delivery
MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060 MSI MSI Katana 15 Inch Gaming Laptop - Intel Core i7 16GB 512GB SSD RTX 5060

Cheapest offer

Intel Core i7 CPU •16GB DDR5-SDRAM • 512GB SSD M.2 NVMe PCI Express • 15.6” Full HD 1920 x 1080 IPS 165Hz • NVIDIA GeForce RTX 5060 8GB GDDR7 Sharpen Your Game. Defend your honour and defeat your enemies. Awaken your inner power and inherit the Dragon's will. Wield the Dragon's Blade, infused with ancient power and runes of slash, and strike down any foe with the legendary Katana 15 HX. Powered by NVIDIA Blackwell, GeForce RTX™ 50 Series Laptop GPUs bring game-changing capabilities to gamers and creators. Equipped with a massive level of AI horsepower, the RTX 50 Series enables new experiences and next-level graphics fidelity. Multiply performance with NVIDIA DLSS 4, generate images at unprecedented speed, and unleash your creativity with NVIDIA Studio. All in the thinnest and longest-lasting RTX laptops, optimised by Max-Q. NVIDIA DLSS is a revolutionary suite of neural rendering technologies that uses AI to boost FPS, reduce latency, and improve image quality. DLSS 4 brings new Multi
£1,199.00
3 to 7 Days
Ebuyer.com (UK)