MSI MAG 244C 24 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 1ms, Adaptive Sync - DP 1.2a, HDMI 2.0b CEC

Used Offers from £159.00

MSI MAG 244C 24 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 1ms, Adaptive Sync - DP 1.2a, HDMI 2.0b CEC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.97
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 244C 24 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 1ms, Adaptive Sync - DP 1.2a, HDMI 2.0b CEC

£96.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 244C 24 VA Full HD 180Hz 1ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£98.98
Delivery from £6.95

MSI MAG 244C 24" Full HD 180Hz Adaptive Sync Curved VA Gaming Monitor

1 day
£98.99
Free Delivery

MSI 24" MAG 244C 1920x1080 VA 180Hz 1ms Adaptive Sync Curved Gaming Monitor - Black

Unknown
£98.99
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 244C 24" Full HD 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£99.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 244C 24 Inch 180Hz FHD Curved Gaming Monitor

3 to 5 days
£99.00
Delivery from £3.95

MSI MAG 244C 24 inch 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor MSI MAG 244C 24 inch 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor

3 to 7 Days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99

MSI MAG 244C 24 inch 180Hz Curved Gaming Monitor One Size Black

3-7 working days
£99.00
Delivery from £4.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

MSI MAG 244C 24 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 1ms, Adaptive Sync - DP 1.2a, HDMI 2.0b CEC

Cheapest offer

IMMERSIVE & FRAMELESS GAMING - MSI curved monitors deliver a more immersive gaming experience with a 1500R curvature (1500mm radius) and 'frameless' design, which reduces bezel lines between screens 24” FHD, 180 Hz RAPID BOOST - A 1920 x 1080 VA panel (16:9 aspect ratio) featuring a high 180 Hz refresh rate (Adaptive Sync) for smooth aiming/movement tracking; a low 1ms response time is ideal for esports events WIDE COLOR GAMUT - The MAG 244C supports up to 1.07 billion colors at 105% sRGB for more immersive images & details; features Less Blue Light and employs Anti-Flicker technology to reduce eye fatigue DYNAMIC CONTRAST & AI VISION - The Rapid VA panel comes with an excellent 3000:1 native contrast, and supports dynamic contrast (100M:1); MSI AI Vision enriches details in dark areas and optimizes brightness and colors. HDMI CEC CONNECTIVITY - PC console & laptop interface options include DisplayPort 1.2a , HDMI 2.0b CEC ports; The monitor rear features a 5-way joystick navigator
£88.97
amazon.co.uk