MSI,MAG 255F E20,24.5-Inch,FHD,1920x1080,Gaming Monitor,200Hz,0.5ms,HDR ready,AMD FreeSync Premium,Eye care,AI vision,HDMI 2.0b,DP 1.2a,Frame-less,Tilt Adjustable,Vesa Mount,Black

MSI MAG 255F E20 24.5 Inch 200Hz FHD Gaming Monitor

MSI,MAG 255F E20,24.5-Inch,FHD,1920x1080,Gaming Monitor,200Hz,0.5ms,HDR ready,AMD FreeSync Premium,Eye care,AI vision,HDMI 2.0b,DP 1.2a,Frame-less,Tilt Adjustable,Vesa Mount,Black

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£98.99
Free Delivery

MSI 25" MAG 255F E20 1920x1080 Rapid IPS 200Hz 0.5ms A-Sync Widescreen Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£108.95
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 255F E20 25" Full HD 200Hz Adaptive Sync IPS Gaming Monitor

1 day
£108.98
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 255F E20 25" Gaming Monitor - S-IPS, 200Hz, 0.5ms, HDMI, DP

1-3 working days
£108.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI MAG 255F E20 24" Full HD 200Hz Gaming Monitor - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£109.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 255F E20 24" Full HD 200Hz Gaming Monitor - Black

Within 7 days
£109.00
Delivery from £19.99

MSI MAG 255F E20 25 IPS Full HD 200Hz 0.5ms Gaming Monitor

1-3 working days
£109.97
Delivery from £6.95

MSI,MAG 255F E20,24.5-Inch,FHD,1920x1080,Gaming Monitor,200Hz,0.5ms,HDR ready,AMD FreeSync Premium,Eye care,AI vision,HDMI 2.0b,DP 1.2a,Frame-less,Tilt Adjustable,Vesa Mount,Black

In stock
£117.00
Free Delivery

MSI,MAG 255F E20,24.5-Inch,FHD,1920x1080,Gaming Monitor,200Hz,0.5ms,HDR ready,AMD FreeSync Premium,Eye care,AI vision,HDMI 2.0b,DP 1.2a,Frame-less,Tilt Adjustable,Vesa Mount,Black

In stock
£119.34
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI,MAG 255F E20,24.5-Inch,FHD,1920x1080,Gaming Monitor,200Hz,0.5ms,HDR ready,AMD FreeSync Premium,Eye care,AI vision,HDMI 2.0b,DP 1.2a,Frame-less,Tilt Adjustable,Vesa Mount,Black

Cheapest offer

RAPID IPS IMAGE QUALITY, FRAMELESS GAMING - MSI Rapid IPS panel monitors provide outstanding color intensity, and support 178° wide viewing angles; A 'frameless' design reduces bezel lines between screens 24.5” FHD, 200 HZ RAPID IPS - A high definition 1920 x 1080 Rapid IPS panel (16:9) features a high 200 Hz refresh rate for smooth movement tracking; A very low 0.5ms (GtG, Min.) response time is ideal for esports events WIDE COLOR GAMUT - The MAG 255F E20 supports up to 1.07 billion colors (8-bit + FRC) colors at 100% sRGB for high color accuracy; Features Anti-Flicker and Less Blue Light reducing the amount of flicker and displaying lower levels of blue light. DYNAMIC CONTRAST & AI VISION - The Rapid IPS panel comes with a 1000:1 native contrast, and supports Dynamic Contrast (100M:1); MSI AI Vision, a smart black tuner, enriches details in dark areas and optimizes brightness and colors. HDMI CEC CONNECTIVITY - console & laptop interface options include DisplayPort 1.2a (FHD@200Hz) & HDMI 2.0b (FHD@200Hz) CEC ports; The monitor rear features a 5-way joystick navigator
£98.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MAG 255F X24
Delivery from £13.99