MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

MSI MAG 272QP QD-OLED X50 computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wide Quad HD Black

MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£804.67
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 272QP QD-OLED X50 computer monitor 67.3 cm (26.5") 2560 x 1440 pixels Wi

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£806.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

In stock
£816.00
Delivery from £32.60

MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£937.52
Delivery from £13.99

MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£1,079.73
Delivery from £13.99
MSI MAG 272QP X50 27" QD-OLED 500Hz 0.03ms DisplayHDR FreeSync Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

QUANTUM DOT OLED - The MSI MAG 272QP QD-OLED X50 gaming display combines 10-bit Quantum Dot color conversion with self-emitting OLED pixels for unmatched blacks and exceptional response time. 26.5" WQHD, 10-BIT COLOR - Quantum Dot OLED panel displays 1.07 billion colors (10-bit, 99% DCI-P3) with a Delta E ≤2; certified VESA DisplayHDR True Black 500 (1500000:1 contrast ratio) and up to 1000 nits of Maximum brightness. 500Hz REFRESH RATE, 0.03ms RESPONSE TIME - A 500Hz frequency is complemented by a 0.03ms (GtG) response time for outstanding VESA ClearMR 21000; a graphene radiator improves display longevity. GAMING INTELLIGENCE - MSI GI software includes OLED Care 2.0 to prevent burn-in, AI-assisted software (Smart Crosshair), Console and Game Assistance modes; features a 4-axis adjustable support (VESA 100mm). ADVANCED CONNECTIVITY - PC, Mac, console, and laptop interface options (all WQHD/500Hz) include DisplayPort 1.4a, HDMI 2.1 CEC and USB Type-C ports with Power Delivery (15W).
£804.67
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MAG 272QP QD-OLED X50 27" Gaming Monitor - QD-OLED, 500Hz, 0.03ms, HDMI, DP
Delivery from £3.95
Mogzank 5 Pieces 14 in & 11.5cm Rectangle Nonstick Tart Quiche Pan Removable Bottom Quiche Bakeware for Cooking Baking Supplies
£588.22
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99