MSI MAG 32C6X 32 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 250 Hz(OC) - 1ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync - DP 14a, HDMI 20b CEC

MSI MAG 32C6X 32 VA Full HD 250Hz 1ms Curved Gaming Monitor

Used Offers from £238.00

MSI MAG 32C6X 32 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 250 Hz(OC) - 1ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync - DP 14a, HDMI 20b CEC

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£198.95
Free Delivery

MSI 32" MAG 32C6X 1920x1080 VA 250Hz 1ms A-Sync Curved Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£198.95
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 32C6X - 32” FHD Curved Gaming Monitor | 250Hz (OC), 1ms, Adaptive Sync, AI Vision

1-4 days
£198.97
Free Delivery

MSI 32" MAG 32C6X 250Hz VA HDR Curved Gaming Monitor

1 day
£198.98
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 32C6X 32" Gaming Monitor - VA, 250Hz, 1ms, HDMI, DP

1-3 working days
£198.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI MAG 32C6X 32in 250Hz FHD Gaming Monitor

3 to 5 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG 32C6X 31.5" Full HD 180Hz Gaming Monitor - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£199.00
Free Delivery

MSI MAG MAG 32C6X 31.5" VA Full HD 250 Hz 1 ms Curved Black Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£199.00
Delivery from £4.95

MSI MAG 32C6X 31.5" Full HD 180Hz Gaming Monitor - Black

Within 7 days
£199.00
Delivery from £19.99
• 1
• 2
• 3

MSI MAG 32C6X 32 Inch FHD Curved Gaming Monitor - 1500R 1920 x 1080 VA Panel, 250 Hz(OC) - 1ms MPRT, Adaptive Sync - DP 14a, HDMI 20b CEC

Cheapest offer

IMMERSIVE & FRAMELESS GAMING - MSI curved monitors deliver a more immersive gaming experience with a 1500R curvature (1500mm radius ) and 'frameless' design, which reduces bezel lines between screens 32” FHD, 250 Hz(OC) RAPID BOOST - A 1920 x 1080 VA panel ( 16:9 aspect ratio ) featuring a high 250 Hz(OC) refresh rate (Adaptive Sync) for smooth aiming/movement tracking; a 1ms MPRT response time is ideal for esports events WIDE COLOUR GAMUT - The MAG 32C6X supports up to 1.07 billion colours at 101 % sRGB for more immersive images & details; Features Anti-Flicker and Less Blue Light reducing the amount of flicker and displaying lower levels of blue light. DYNAMIC CONTRAST & AI VISION - The VA panel comes with an excellent 1:3000 native contrast, and supports dynamic contrast ( 1:100M ); MSI AI Vision enriches details in dark areas and optimizes brightness and colors. HDMI CEC CONNECTIVITY - PC console & laptop interface options include DisplayPort 1.4a (FHD / 250 Hz max.) & HDMI 2.0b CEC ports ( FHD / 240 Hz max.); The monitor rear features a 5-way joystick navigator & a tilt-adjustable stand Note - The product will only work up to 120 Hz refresh rate with a game console like Xbox One X or PS5 with HDMI connection
£198.95
amazon.co.uk