MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 3-Pin ARGB CPU Cooler - White

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£22.49
Delivery from £4.95

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 WHITE CPU Air Cooler - Direct Touch Four 6mm copper heatpipes, ARGB, CycloBlade 7, Pre-Applied Thermal Paste, Rifle Bearing Fans.

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£22.99
Free Delivery

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 ARGB Tower CPU Cooler 240W TDP - WHITE

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£22.99
Free Delivery

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 120 mm CPU Cooler - RGB LED, White, White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£22.99
Free Delivery

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 ARGB Tower CPU Cooler in White

1-3 working days
£22.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 120mm ARGB CPU Cooler - White

Unknown
£22.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 White Intel Socket Single Tower CPU Cooler

1 day
£22.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 WHITE computer cooling system Processor Air cooler 12 cm 1 pc(s)

3-5 working days
£27.99
Delivery from £4.99

In stock
£28.20
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 3-Pin ARGB CPU Cooler - White

Cheapest offer

Compact Design, Powerful Cooling With a height of just 152mm, the cooler fits most mid-tower cases, offering great compatibility without sacrificing performance. Direct Touch Heat-pipes Direct touch heat-pipes ensures better heat transfer by placing copper heat pipes directly against the CPU surface. Efficient Quad Heat pipes Four 6mm copper heat pipes rapidly channel heat away from the CPU, enhancing thermal dissipation across the fin array. TDP 240W based on internal testing with an Intel Core i9-14900K platform Pre-Applied Thermal Paste Comes with pre-applied thermal compound for a hassle-free installation and optimal contact out of the box. Laser-Etched Dragon Spirit The top cover features a finely laser-etched MSI Dragon emblem, showcasing iconic detail and craftsmanship. High-Density Fins & Optimized Airflow Path Features 50 tightly packed cooling fins with a low-resistance airflow design. This combination ensures focused air pressure, enhanced cooling efficiency, and quieter ope
£22.49
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MAG COREFROZR AA13 120mm ARGB CPU Cooler - Black
£22.49
Compare 22 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSIxAMD Ryzen 7 5800X3D AM4 10th Anniversary Edition B550M PRO-VDH MAG COREFROZR AA13 R75800X3D10TH-MSIB550 PC9345
£1,002.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery