MSI Modern 15 Intel Core 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

MSI Modern 15 Intel Core 7 8GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Home Laptop

MSI Modern 15 Intel Core 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£529.97
Delivery from £6.95

MSI Modern 15 Intel Core 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 1 9S7-15H431-281

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£600.97
Free Delivery

MSI Modern 15 15.6 FHD 16GB 512GB Intel® Core 7 240H Laptop

Unknown
£879.95
Delivery from £7.99

Modern 15 H C2RMG-281UK 15.6" FullHD Black Intel Core 7 Laptop

1 day
£879.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Modern 15 H C2RMG-281UK Intel Core 7 240H Laptop 39.6 cm (15.6") Full HD 16 GB DDR4-SDRAM 512 GB SSD Wi-Fi 6E (802.11ax) Windows 11 Home Black

3-5 working days
£914.99
Free Delivery

15.6" MSI Modern 15 H C2RMG, 1920x1280, 60Hz, Core 7 240H, 16GB DDR4, 512GB NVMe

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£949.08
Free Delivery
MSI Modern 15 Intel Core 7 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop

Cheapest offer

. The MSI Modern 15 H C2RMG-281UK is the perfect balance of style performance and portability. Whether you're a student professional or casual user this laptop delivers excellent performance to keep you productive on the go. Here’s a breakdown of its standout features 15.6 FHD DisplayThe MSI Modern 15 features a 15.6-inch Full HD (1920x1080) display offering crisp clear visuals for all your tasks from work presentations to movie streaming. The 60Hz refresh rate provides smooth on-screen performance making it ideal for general use and productivity. Whether you're browsing the web or editing photos this display ensures vibrant colors and sharp details . Intel® Core™ i7 ProcessorPowered by the Intel® Core™ i7-2400H processor this laptop offers exceptional multitasking capabilities. With advanced Intel architecture it provides a powerful boost to run demanding applications while maintaining efficiency. Whether you're editing videos working with large files or managing multiple browser tabs
£529.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk

Similar products

MSI Modern 15 Intel Core Ultra 5 16GB RAM 512GB SSD 15.6 Inch Windows 11 Laptop
£799.97
Compare 6 prices
Laptopsdirect.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
MSI Modern 15H Laptop (15.6 Inches FHD (1920x1080), 60Hz 45% NTSC IPS-Level, Intel Core7 240H, Intel Graphics, 16GB RAM (3200MHz), 512 SSD,Windows 11 home plus), Classic Black
£529.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery