MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£119.99
Free Delivery

MSI MPG Coreliquid P13 360 2.1" LCD 360mm AIO Cooler - Black

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Free Delivery

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 ARGB Black All In One CPU Cooler - 360mm

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£194.49
Free Delivery

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

In stock
£247.00
Delivery from £10,000.00

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

In stock
£272.00
Delivery from £15.14

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

In stock
£281.89
Delivery from £60.82

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£286.31
Delivery from £13.99
MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - Full-Plane & Screwless Copper Base, Improved Water Channel Design, ARGB GEN2, CycloBlade 9, Split-Flow Radiator, Rifle Bearing Fans

Cheapest offer

Streamline is MSI’s latest hidden-cable design technology that fully integrates all power and signal cables for the water block directly into the sleeved tubing, eliminating any visible external wires. The CORELIQUID P13 Series is equipped with a high-performance pump that operates at speeds up to 3400 RPM. Combined with high-quality ceramic bearings, it achieves a perfect balance between performance and quiet operation. Rifle Bearing fans (500~2050 ± 150 RPM, PWM) deliver high static pressure (2.59 mmH2O) & air flow (64.89 CFM) with moderate noise (28.7 dBA); Translucent fan blades accentuate ARGB illumination. Crafted with a fully curved glass cover inspired by water droplets, the water block exudes elegance and purity. Hidden tubing and wiring create a seamless silhouette, while rounded screw covers complete its minimalist. Pre-installed fans: Saves installation time and enhances the assembly experience.
£119.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MPG CORELIQUID P13 360 Intel/AMD 360mm AIO CPU Liquid Cooler - White
£119.99
Compare 12 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
MSI MPG CORELIQUID D360
£357.84
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI MPG CORELIQUID K SERIES LGA 1700 BRACKET
£9.77
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49