MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

MSI PRO B650-P Wi-Fi AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Used Offers from

MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£201.11
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£202.11
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£232.44
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£240.83
Free Delivery

MSI AMD MAG B650M MORTAR WIFI AM5 DDR5 Micro ATX Gaming Motherboard

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£272.49
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£273.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MSI PRO B650M-P motherboard AMD B650 Socket AM5 micro ATX
£99.99
Compare 11 prices
laptopoutlet.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
MSI PRO B650-S WIFI motherboard AMD B650 Socket AM5 ATX
£164.16
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
MSI PRO B650M-B motherboard AMD B650 Socket AM5 micro ATX
£140.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £1.97
msi PRO B650M-A WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.0 2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E
£160.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO B650-P WiFi Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 7000 Series Processors, AM5-12 Duet Rail 80A VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost 6400+MHz/OC, 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16, 2 x M.2 Gen4, Wi-Fi 6E

Cheapest offer

Strong VRM, Ryzen 7000 ready - The MAG B650-P WiFi has a 12+2 phase Duet Rail VRM with 80A Power Stage for the AMD B650 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 7000 ready). Core Boost architecture supports multi-core overclocking Integrated cooling: VRM cooling with 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads and advanced heat sink. Additional cooling by chipset heatsink, M.2 Shield Frozr, special pump fan cooling head and 6-layer PCB with 2 oz. Thickened copper DDR5 memory, dual PCI-E 4.0 x16 - 4x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots allow extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 6400+ MHz). 2 x PCIe 4.0 x16 SMT slots (64 Gbits) support graphics cards (supports AMD Multi-GPU Gaming) Dual M.2 connections: premium storage options consist of 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64 GB slots with Shield Frozr to prevent thermal throttling of SSDs WiFi 6E connectivity - network hardware includes Wi-Fi 6E with Bluetooth 5.2 & 2.5 Gbits LAN. Rear ports include USB 3.2 Gen 2x2 Type-C (20Gbits), HDMI 2.1 & DisplayPort 1.4 & 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost 5 (supports S/PDIF output)
£201.11
Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk