MSI PRO B840M-B micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£89.98
Delivery from £4.95

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£89.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£89.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B AM5 DDR5 MATX Motherboard

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£89.99
Free Delivery

MSI Pro B840M-B (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£89.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI PRO B840M-B AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 microATX Motherboard

1 day
£89.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£96.06
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£96.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£98.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
MSI PRO B840M-B micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest offer

BUSINESS ELEGANCE The PRO Series is tailored to professionals from all walks of life. The lineup features impressive performance and high quality, while aiming to provide users incredible experience. Users who care about productivity and efficiency can definitely count on the MSI PRO Series to assist you with multitasking and increasing efficiency. MSI motherboards are designed with advanced hardware and technology, well-supporting the demanding computing usage of gaming and AI. Moreover, we also introduce AI to MSI Center and BIOS, making everything more effortless than before. DIRECT 7+2+1 POWER DESIGN Unleash and sustain the maximum performance with a VRM design built with a total of 7+2+1 digital power phases. With an 8-pin power connector, PRO B840M-B is ready for the challenge of heavy-loading tasks. Chipset Heatsink The chipset heatsink is designed to reduce dust and noise and capable of maintaining high efficiency of heat dissipation. HIGH-BANDWIDTH AND LOW-LATENCY NETWORK MSIs
£89.98
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

MSI Pro B840M-P WIFI6E (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard
£94.99
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for MSI PRO B840M-P EVO WIFI6E PZ, PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E, B840M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E intel 800 AMD X670 Series Mainboard Security Module
£17.12
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
Msi Pro B840m-B Socket Am5/B850/Ddr5/S-Ata 6Gb/S/Atx
£140.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai TPM 2.0 Modul SPI 12Pin for MSI Pro B840M-P Evo WIFI6E PZ/Pro B840-S Evo WIFI6E/PRO B840M-P WIFI6E/PRO B840M-B/PRO B840-VC WIFI/B840M Gaming Plus WIFI6E Motherboard (MS-4462) infineon SLBB840M
£17.05
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49