MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

Used Offers from

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£79.99
Free Delivery

MSI Pro B840M-B (AMD AM5) B840 Micro-ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £3.99

MSI PRO B840M-B micro ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£79.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI PRO B840M-B AM5 DDR5 PCIe 4.0 microATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
1 day
£79.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO B840M-B AM5 DDR5 MATX Motherboard

Unknown
£89.95
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£92.88
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B motherboard AMD B840 Socket AM5 micro ATX

3-5 working days
£93.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

£94.51
Free Delivery

MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

In stock
£96.75
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

PRO B840M-P WIFI6E
£94.99
Compare 24 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
HSSDTECH TPM 2.0 SPI 12pin SLB9670 Security Module for MSI PRO B840M-P EVO WIFI6E PZ, PRO B840-S EVO WIFI6E, B840M GAMING PLUS WIFI6E intel 800 AMD X670 Series Mainboard Security Module
£17.33
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
MSI Builder Bundle - PRO B840M-B, MAG A750GL PCIE5, MAG CORELIQUID I240, MAG PANO M100R PZ
£329.99
Go to shop
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gintai TPM 2.0 Modul SPI 12Pin for MSI Pro B840M-P Evo WIFI6E PZ/Pro B840-S Evo WIFI6E/PRO B840M-P WIFI6E/PRO B840M-B/PRO B840-VC WIFI/B840M Gaming Plus WIFI6E Motherboard (MS-4462) infineon SLBB840M
£17.35
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50
MSI PRO B840M-B Motherboard, mATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5 - DDR5 Memory Boost (8000+ MT/s OC), PCIe 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen4, 2.5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO B840M-B employs a Direct 7 Phase (P-PAK) VRM for the AMD B840 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with MSI Core Boost technology for improved stability & performance PASSIVE & AI COOLING - A chipset heatsinks provide passive cooling; Frozr AI cooling automatically adjusts system fan settings based on CPU & GPU temperatures DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOT - 2 x DDR5 DIMM slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8000+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 4.0 x16 slot (64GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards DOUBLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots HIGH-SPEED CONNECTIVITY - Network hardware includes 2.5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB 5Gbps Type-A and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£79.99
amazon.co.uk