MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

MSI PRO H610M-G DDR5 PCIe 4.0 M.2 12/13/14th Gen READY LGA 1700 motherboard @@

MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

Cheapest Price
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£57.00
Delivery from £13.99

MSI PRO H610M-G DDR5 PCIe 4.0 M.2 12/13/14th Gen READY LGA 1700 motherboard @@

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 15 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.00
Free Delivery

MSI PRO H610M-G mATX Motherboard for Intel Socket 1700 CPUs

1-3 working days
£74.99
Delivery from £3.95

MSI PRO Intel H610M-G Micro-ATX Motherboard

1 day
£74.99
Delivery from £5.48

MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

In stock
£86.10
Free Delivery

MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£86.32
Delivery from £13.99

MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

In stock
£86.88
Free Delivery

MSI PRO H610M-G, Intel H610, DDR5, SATA 6Gb/s, PCIe 4.0, M.2, Intel I219-V GbE,

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.72
Free Delivery

MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

In stock
£107.62
Delivery from £52.36
• 1
• 2
MSI PRO H610M-G Motherboard, Micro-ATX - Supports Intel 12th & 13th Gen Core Processors, LGA 1700 - DDR5 Memory Boost 4800MHz/MAX, PCIe 4.0 x16 Slot, M.2 Gen3 Slot

Cheapest offer

12TH & 13TH GEN CORE - The PRO H610M-G is a compact Micro-ATX motherboard outfitted with the Intel H610 chipset (LGA 1700, 12th & 13th Gen Core); The VRM features MSI Core Boost technology for improved stability & performance PASSIVE & AI COOLING - A chipset heatsinks provide passive cooling; Frozr AI cooling automatically adjusts system fan settings based on CPU & GPU temperatures DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 4.0 x16 SLOT - 2 x DDR5 DIMM slots with Memory Boost isolated circuitry for overclocking (1DPC 1R, 4800 MHz); Primary PCIe x16 slot supports PCIe 4.0 (64GB/s) and includes Steel Armor GEN3 M.2 SSD STORAGE - The M.2 Gen3 x4 32Gb/s slot is designed to maximize NVMe based SSD performance; SSD storage reduces loading time WELL CONNECTED - Network hardware includes a 1Gbps LAN controller; Rear ports include USB 3.2 Gen 1 Type-A (5Gbps), HDMI 2.1, DP 1.4 and VGA, and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£57.00
Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MSI PRO H610M-E DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£53.99
Compare 24 prices
cclonline.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO H610M-E motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£57.95
Compare 20 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO H610M-G DDR4 motherboard Intel H610 LGA 1700 micro ATX
£59.99
Compare 24 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery