MSI PRO MP2412W

MSI PRO MP2412W 23.8 Inch Full HD Office Monitor - 1920 x 1080 Wide View Panel, 100 Hz, Eye-Friendly Screen, VESA Mountable, Built-in Speakers, Display Kit Support, Tilt Adjustable - HDMI 1.4b, DP 1.2

Save on used deals -26 %
Used Offers from £65.69

MSI PRO MP2412W

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£88.88
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP2412W

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£88.90
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP2412W

£88.90
Free Delivery

MSI 24" PRO MP2412W 1920x1080 VA 100Hz Widescreen Monitor - White

Unknown
£88.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP2412W

£89.07
Free Delivery

MSI Pro MP2412W computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD White

3-5 working days
£101.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP2412W

In stock
£115.97
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP2412W

In stock
£152.00
Free Delivery

MSI 23.8 VA MONITOR PRO MP2412W

3-5 days
£183.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

MSI PRO MP2412W

Cheapest offer

23.8-INCH FHD PANEL - The PRO MP2412W features a 23.8-inch wide view panel (178° wide viewing angle) with Full-HD (1920x1080) resolution; A high 100Hz refresh rate (1ms MPRT) improves the day-to-day visual experience with smoother, faster frame rates IMAGE QUALITY - The PRO MP2412W supports a superior 113% sRGB colour gamut (6-bit + FRC, 16.7M colours), 250 nits brightness & 3000:1 contrast ratio; MSI Display Kit App unlocks extra display, productivity & colour settings EYE COMFORT ORIENTED - MSI EyesErgo solution includes TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort certified Less Blue Light & Anti-Flicker technology as well as Eye-Q Check software to prevent strain during extended periods of use; Anti-glare surface treatment SIMPLE YET FLEXIBLE - The monitor comes with 75mm VESA brackets for wall or arm mounting (e.g., MSI VESA Arm MT81), while the stand is tilt-adjustable that supports different angles to fit users' needs DUAL CONNECTIVITY - Supports dual sources with HDMI 1.4b (1920x1080/100Hz, HDMI-CEC for consoles) & DisplayPort 1.2a (1920x1080/100Hz) ports, Adaptive-Sync supported; Includes one Kensington lock