MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

Used Offers from

MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£199.00
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

In stock
£209.00
Free Delivery

MSI Pro MP341CQ 34" UltraWide Quad HD 100Hz Curved Monitor - Black, Black

3 to 12 days
£227.00
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

In stock
£227.27
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

In stock
£244.00
Free Delivery

MSI PRO MP341CQ 34 VA UWQHD 100Hz FreeSync Curved Monitor

1-3 working days
£248.97
Delivery from £6.95

MSI 34" UltraWide Quad HD 100Hz Curved FreeSync HDR Monitor

1 day
£248.99
Free Delivery

MSI 34" PRO MP341CQ 3440x1440 VA 100Hz 1ms FreeSync Widescreen Curved Gaming Monitor

Unknown
£248.99
Free Delivery

MSI Pro MP341CQ 34 Inch 100Hz LCD UWQHD Monitor

3 to 5 days
£249.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

MSI Pro MP341CQ écran plat de PC 86,4 cm (34") 3440 x 1440 pixels UltraWide Quad HD Noir
£299.68
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £13.99
MSI Pro MP341CQ
£319.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI 9S6-3PB2CT-005 Pro Mp341Cqde Computer
£338.35
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Pro MP341CQ E12
Delivery from £32.48
MSI PRO MP341CQ 34" Curved Monitor, 1500R, UWQHD (3440 x 1440), 21:9, 100Hz, VA, 4ms, HDMI, VGA, Built-in Speakers, Anti-Glare, Anti-Flicker, Less Blue light, TÜV Certified, VESA, Kensington

Cheapest offer

34-INCH UWQHD PANEL - The PRO MP341CQ features a 34-inch 1500R curved panel (178° wide viewing angle) with UWQHD (3440 x 1440) resolution; A superior 100Hz refresh rate (1ms MPRT) improves the day-to-day visual experience with smoother, faster frame rates IMAGE QUALITY - The PRO MP341CQ supports a 116.25% sRGB colour gamut (10-bit, 1.07B colours), 300 nits brightness & 3000:1 contrast ratio & HDR ready ; MSI Display Kit App unlocks extra display, productivity & colour settings LESS BLUE LIGHT - TÜV Rheinland Eye Comfort certified features include superior colour fidelity Less Blue Light PRO hardware filters & anti-flicker technology; Employs anti-glare surface treatment & default eco-mode settings SIMPLE YET FLEXIBLE - The monitor comes with 100mm VESA brackets for wall or arm mounting, while the stand is tilt-adjustable & includes a handy accessory slot; Built-in 2W speakers are convenient for conference calls Support the standard VESA mount. You can mount the MSI Cubi Series mini pc to its back.
£199.00
amazon.co.uk