MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI ATX AMD Socket AM5 Motherboard

Unknown
£199.99
Delivery from £4.95

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£216.04
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-S EVO WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX

3-5 working days
£234.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£263.82
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£270.59
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£280.24
Free Delivery

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£284.99
Delivery from £10.60

MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£354.00
Delivery from £13.98
• 1
• 2
MSI PRO X870E-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports AMD Ryzen 9000/8000 / 7000 Processors, AM5-60A SPS VRM, DDR5 Memory Boost (8200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Cheapest offer

ULTRA POWER - SUPPORTS THE LATEST RYZEN 9000 PROCESSORS IN HIGH PERFORMANCE - The PRO X870E-P WIFI employs a 14 Duet Rail Power System (60A, SPS) VRM for the AMD X870 chipset (AM5, Ryzen 9000 / 8000 / 7000) with Core Boost architecture FROZR GUARD - Excellent cooling features such as 7W/mK MOSFET thermal pads, extra choke thermal pads and an Extended Heatsink; Includes chipset heatsink, EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II, a Combo-fan (for pump & system) header (3A) DDR5 MEMORY, PCIe 5.0 x16 SLOTS - 4 x DDR5 DIMM SMT slots enable extreme memory overclocking speeds (1DPC 1R, 8200+ MT/s OC); 1 x PCIe 5.0 x16 SMT slot (128GB/s) with Steel Armor supports cutting-edge graphics cards TRIPLE M.2 CONNECTORS - Storage options include 1 x M.2 Gen5 x4 128Gbps slot with EZ M.2 Shield Frozr II to prevent thermal throttling and 2 x M.2 Gen4 x4 64Gbps slots ULTRA CONNECT - Network hardware includes a full-speed Wi-Fi 7 module with Bluetooth 5.4 & 5Gbps LAN; Rear ports include USB4 Type-C 40Gbps with display output and 7.1 HD Audio with Audio Boost
£189.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

MSI MAG X870E GAMING MAX WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX
£224.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI Pro X870E-S EVO WIFI (Socket AM5) DDR5 ATX Motherboard
£219.95
Compare 20 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
MSI PRO X870E-S EVO WIFI motherboard AMD X870E Socket AM5 ATX
£234.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
HSSDTECH WiFi 7 Tri Band Antenna 2.4GHz 5GHz 6GHz WiFi Antenna for MSI PRO Z790-A MAX Z890-P Z890-S X870E-P B860-P B850 B840 H810I, B840 B850 Gaming Plus, MPG B850 Edge WiTI Fi, X87 0e edge
£33.40
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.50