MSI Intel PRO Z890-P WIFI DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851 - 55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Save on used deals -11 %
Used Offers from £169.99

MSI Intel PRO Z890-P WIFI DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£189.95
Delivery from £4.95

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£189.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI LGA1851 Motherboard, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI (LGA 1851) DDR5 ATX Motherboard

Unknown
£190.00
Delivery from £7.99

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£205.54
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£208.90
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£237.35
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 Socket V1 ATX

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£239.35
Free Delivery

MSI PRO Z890-P WIFI Motherboard, ATX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Processors (Series 2), LGA 1851-55A DrMOS, DDR5 Memory Boost (9200+ MT/s OC), PCIe 5.0 x16 & 4.0 x16, M.2 Gen5, Wi-Fi 7, 5G LAN

In stock
£240.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI Intel PRO Z890-P WIFI DDR5 PCIe 5.0 ATX Motherboard

Cheapest offer

Ultra Performance The PRO Z890-P WIFI features a 14+1+1+1 Duet Rail Power System with 55A DrMOS, ensuring maximum CPU performance and stability. Frozr Design Extended Heatsink with Heat-pipe, Double-sided M.2 Shield Frozr, and 7W/mK Thermal Pads provide excellent thermal management for high-end processors and M.2 SSDs. Thunderbolt 4 MSIs unique design brings Thunderbolt to USB-C at true 40 Gb/s speed for ultra-fast data transfer, network connection capability, and display support. Compatible with Intel® Core Processor Graphics or discrete graphics. 5G Super LAN Offers the fastest data transfer speeds available via LAN for a superior network experience. Wi-Fi 7 The latest wireless technology provides a new operating channel, allowing for up to twice the speed of Wi-Fi 6 and supporting frequencies up to 6GHz. Quadruple M.2 Connectors One onboard plus three exclusive Lightning Gen5 solutions for maximum storage performance from NVMe-based SSDs. EZ Debug LED & EZ Button Simple diagnostic m
£189.95
Unknown
laptopoutlet.co.uk

Similar products

PRO Z890-S WIFI6E
£209.99
Compare 10 prices
scan.co.uk
Delivery from £5.48
PRO Z890-P WIFI6E
£209.99
Compare 10 prices
awd-it.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI MPG Z890I EDGE TI WIFI Motherboard, Mini-ITX - Supports Intel Core Ultra Pro
£653.20
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£209.99
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI PRO Z890-S WIFI PZ motherboard Intel Z890 LGA 1851 (Socket V1) ATX
£249.95
Compare 12 prices
overclockers.co.uk
Delivery from £7.99