MSI Roamii BE Pro WiFi 7 BE11000Mbps Whole Home WiFi System, 2-Pack - 2.5G Ports, Security and Parental Controls, VPN Supported

MSI Roamii BE Pro Mesh System Dual-band (2.4 GHz / 5 GHz) Wi-Fi 7 (802.11be) White 3 Internal

MSI Roamii BE Pro WiFi 7 BE11000Mbps Whole Home WiFi System, 2-Pack - 2.5G Ports, Security and Parental Controls, VPN Supported

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£279.95
Free Delivery

MSI Roamii BE Pro Mesh System- 2 Pack

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£279.95
Delivery from £3.99

MSI Roamii BE Pro WiFi 7 Router + Mesh System - 2 Pack

1 day
£279.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI Roamii BE Pro WiFi 7 BE11000Mbps Whole Home WiFi System, 2-Pack - 2.5G Ports, Security and Parental Controls, VPN Supported

In stock
£288.36
Free Delivery
MSI Roamii BE Pro WiFi 7 BE11000Mbps Whole Home WiFi System, 2-Pack - 2.5G Ports, Security and Parental Controls, VPN Supported

Cheapest offer

WiFi 7 Tri-Band: Experience next-gen speed and stability with 6GHz, MLO, 4K-QAM, and 320MHz channels, delivering up to 11Gbps for smoother gaming, streaming, and multitasking. Whole-Home Coverage: High-performance antennas extend strong, consistent WiFi throughout your home - from living room to backyard - eliminating dead zones and weak signals. 2.5Gbps Ethernet Ports: Four 2.5Gbps ports provide flexible wired connections for NAS, PCs, or consoles, or can be used as high-speed backhaul for even better mesh performance. MSI FortiSecu: Advanced security ensures your home network stays safe from cyber threats while built-in parental controls protect your family’s online experience. MSI Router 2.0 App: Set up and manage your network effortlessly with the intuitive app. The Find WiFi Spot tool helps you place mesh nodes for maximum coverage and speed.
£279.95
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Roamii BE Lite Mesh System- 2 Pack
£168.99
Compare 20 prices
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Roamii BE Lite Mesh System- 1 Pack
£79.00
Compare 18 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery