MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£60.99
Free Delivery

MSI Spatium S270 SATA 2.5" Internal SSD - 480 GB, Black

3-5 working days
£69.99
Free Delivery

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB

£79.62
Free Delivery

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB - Internal Solid State Drive, 500MBs Read 450

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.26
Free Delivery

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB internal solid state drive 2.5" Serial ATA III 3D NAND

3-5 days
£86.00
Free Delivery

MSI Spatium S270 SATA 2.5 480GB 2.5" Serial ATA III 3D NAND

3-5 working days
£86.99
Free Delivery

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB

£89.00
Free Delivery

Msi 480Gb Serial 2.5" Solid State Drive Spatium S270 S-Ata/6Gb/S

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£89.75
Free Delivery

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB

In stock
£90.09
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 960GB
£114.99
Compare 9 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5" 240GB
£94.74
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSI SPATIUM S270 SATA 2.5 480GB

Cheapest offer

BLAZING SPEEDS & INCREDIBLE PERFORMANCE - The S270's SATA 3 interface supports rapid data transfer & loading times with 500MBps read & 450MBps write speeds 480GB STORAGE CAPACITY, 2.5" SIZE - A compact 2.5" form factor features 3D NAND technology with 480GB of data storage; A high-performance PHISON S11 controller ensures fast transfer rates over SATA 3 SECURITY & RELIABILITY - Built-in data security and error correction capabilities extend the longevity of solid state drives; Includes performance optimization, self-monitoring and E2E Data Protection DATA CARE - MSI Center software allows users to easily migrate data and monitor drive health/performance; Actiphy software support (included) can prevent key data loss with backup & restore functionality features 5-YEAR WARRANTY (250 TBW) - MSI stands by the quality and reliability of all SPATIUM SATA 3 SSDs with a 5-year comprehensive warranty or until the TBW (Terabytes Written) is reached
£60.99
amazon.co.uk