MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.98
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Optical 8000dpi Gaming Mouse

Cheapest Price
1 day
£24.98
Delivery from £5.48

MSI VERSA 300 WIRELESS 8,000 DPI 60g PixArt Sensor Gaming Mouse - White

Unknown
£25.99
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

£27.53
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

In stock
£29.13
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless Mouse Gaming Right-Hand RF Wireless + Bluetooth + USB Typ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.85
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

In stock
£30.26
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless Gaming Mouse, White, Optical, PixArt PAW3104DB Sensor, Ka

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.68
Free Delivery

MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

In stock
£32.70
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
MSI Versa 300 Wireless White Gaming Mouse - 8000 DPI Optical Sensor, 1000 Hz Polling, Symmetrical, 30M+ Click Kailh Micro Switches, 6 Buttons, 50-Hour Battery, 1ms Latency, RGB, 60g - Wired/Wireless

Cheapest offer

50 HOURS GAMEPLAY PER CHARGE - The lightweight mouse (60g) offers up to 50 hours of gameplay with a full charge; Features durable Kailh Micro switches (30m+ clicks) 8000 DPI & 1 MS LATENCY - PixArt PAW3104 Optical Sensor with 8 selectable DPI levels (400 / 800 / 1600 / 2400 / 3200 / 4000 / 6400 / 8000) SYMMETRICAL & SLIM DESIGN - A symmetrical form is suitable for either left or right-handed users; Diamond-patterned anti-slip grips and Pure PTFE skates help improve handling RGB Lighting - An illuminated MSI Dragon logo displays a number of colors & predefined lighting effects that can be conveniently cycled through using a dedicated button WIRELESS CONNECTIVITY - The VERSA 300 WIRELESS WHITE employs the latest 2.4 GHz RF wireless for minimal latency. While also including Bluetooth 5.3 technology and a 2-meter FriXionFree (USB-C to A) cable.
£24.98
amazon.co.uk