Msr Hubba Nx Tent Red,White 1 Place

MSR Hubba Nx Tent Gray - Bivouac tent - Red/Grey - taille Unique

Msr Hubba Nx Tent Red,White 1 Place

Cheapest Total Price
10 working day(s)
£488.99
Delivery from £5.49

MSR Hubba NX 1-Person Lightweight Backpacking Tent, Without Xtreme Waterproof Coating

In stock
£519.95
Free Delivery

Similar products

MSR Hubba Hubba Nx Tent Gray - Bivouac tent - Grey - taille Unique
£433.75
Compare 6 prices
glisshop.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Tent (green)
£599.00
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSR Hubba Hubba Nx Tent V7 Green - Bivouac tent - Green/Red - taille Unique
£474.99
Compare 3 prices
snowandrock.com
Free Delivery
MSR Mutha Hubba NX Tent (gray)
£599.95
Compare 3 prices
outdooraction.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSR | Hubba NX Tent V6 | 1 Person Camping Tent | Green | WildBounds 1P
£419.95
Go to shop
wildbounds.com(UK)
Free Delivery
Msr Hubba Nx Tent Red,White 1 Place

Cheapest offer

Ultralegers and still as comfortable, MSR has developed this year the range of Hubba NX tents.This new collection benefits from an exceptional volume/weight ratio and great ease of use thanks to design and technology innovations.The Hubba NX tent is comfortable for a person, it offers you a large door and a side apse to store your equipment.Bewak opinion:- The MSR Hubba NX hiking tent is comfortable for 1 person.- We love its very resistant and very light double roof in nylon Ripstop 1200 mm.-We love its reinforcement with the all-in-one design which accelerates and facilitates assembly.- We appreciate its two assembly systems which allow to mount that the double roof of the tent.- We appreciate its large front door and its side apse to store your equipment.The Bewak guide:The msr hubba nx hiking tent you like but you are looking for:- A tent for 2 people:Discover the MSR HUBBA HUBBA NX GRISE MSR hike tent.
£488.99
10 working day(s)
trekkinn.com (UK)