MSW Core Drilling Machine Diamond Coring Machine Diamond Core Drill 2000W 1900rpm MSW-DDM150 (Cast Aluminium, Max. Hole Diameter 150mm, Lifting Height 160mm)

MSW Core Drilling Machine - 2,000 W - 1,950 rpm MSW-DDM150

MSW Core Drilling Machine Diamond Coring Machine Diamond Core Drill 2000W 1900rpm MSW-DDM150 (Cast Aluminium, Max. Hole Diameter 150mm, Lifting Height 160mm)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£114.00
Free Delivery

Core Drilling Machine 2,000 W 1900 rpm - Concrete Drills by MSW Black,Blue

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£114.00
Free Delivery
MSW Core Drilling Machine Diamond Coring Machine Diamond Core Drill 2000W 1900rpm MSW-DDM150 (Cast Aluminium, Max. Hole Diameter 150mm, Lifting Height 160mm)

Cheapest offer

Powerful-high-performance 2,000 W motor Precise-core drilling up to a diameter of 150 mm Effective-speeds of up to 1900 rpm Variable-suited for hand drilling Safe-residual current protection circuit integrated in the cable, Weight: 15.652820602 Pounds, Manufacturer: MSW Motor Technics
£114.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Diamond Core Drill With Stand 3700 W up to 1230 rpm Drilling Diameter max. 450 mm - Concrete Drills by MSW Black,Blue
£1,365.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Core Drill Stand Drilling Diameter up to 480 mm 760 mm Stroke - Concrete Drills by MSW Black,Blue,Silver
£369.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Core Drill Stand Drilling Diameter up to 350 mm - Concrete Drills by MSW Black,Blue,Silver
£330.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Magnetic Core Drill With Vacuum 1550 W 870 rpm Drilling Diameter max. 35 mm - Magnetic Drills by MSW Black,Blue
£527.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Magnetic Core Drill 1650 W 290/510 rpm max Drilling Diameter 16/50 mm - Magnetic Drills by MSW Black,Blue
£369.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery