Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. Flow Rate: 3,800 l/h, 550 W, Max. Transport Depth: 60 m, Ø 70 mm, Incl. Switch Box, Stainless Steel

MSW Deep Well Pump Submersible MSW-SPP32-055 (Max. Flow Rate: 3,800 l/h, 550 W, Max. Transport Depth: 55 m, Ø 80 mm, Incl. Switch Box, Stainless Steel)

Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. Flow Rate: 3,800 l/h, 550 W, Max. Transport Depth: 60 m, Ø 70 mm, Incl. Switch Box, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£139.00
Free Delivery

Submersible Pump -70 mm / 2,75'' 3800 l/h 550 W 20 m Cable 60 m Lift Stainless Steel - Well Pumps by Hillvert Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£139.00
Free Delivery
Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. Flow Rate: 3,800 l/h, 550 W, Max. Transport Depth: 60 m, Ø 70 mm, Incl. Switch Box, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Fast pumping - this submersible pump delivers up to 3800 l/h thanks to a 550 W motor running at 2850 rpm Easy to use - the well pump includes a control box with integrated on/off switch for safe, simple operation Powerful & versatile - the deep well pump achieves up to 60 m lift for efficient water transport from boreholes & wells Flexible installation - featuring a 20 m power cable, this borehole pump supports immersion depths up to 20 m Built to last - the submersible well pump features a rugged stainless steel housing that withstands dirt & corrosion, Weight: 23.368999772 pounds, Manufacturer: MSW Motor Technics
£139.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MSW Well Pump - 3.80 m³/h - 250 W - stainless Steel MSW-SPP32-025
Free Delivery
MSW Well Pump - 10.80 m³/h - 2,200 W - stainless Steel MSW-SPP48-220
£210.00
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Table Router 1500 W up to 24 000 rpm - Woodworking Lathes by MSW
£233.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
MSW Self-Priming Fuel Transfer Pump With Counter Diesel Oil Gas Transfer 60L/min MSW-OP60S (Iron, 600W, IP55 Protection Class)
£146.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery