MSW MSW-AVR 8500S MAX EURO5 Diesel Generator Set 8500W 30L 230/400V Mobile AVR Euro 5 Generator Set Diesel Generator Set

MSW Diesel Generator - 7220 / 8500 W - 30 L - 230/400 V - mobile - AVR - Euro 5 MSW-AVR 8500S MAX EURO5

MSW MSW-AVR 8500S MAX EURO5 Diesel Generator Set 8500W 30L 230/400V Mobile AVR Euro 5 Generator Set Diesel Generator Set

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£1,985.00
Free Delivery

Diesel Generator 7220 / 8500 W 30 L 230/400 V Mobile AVR Euro 5 - Generators by MSW Black,Yellow

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£1,985.00
Free Delivery
MSW MSW-AVR 8500S MAX EURO5 Diesel Generator Set 8500W 30L 230/400V Mobile AVR Euro 5 Generator Set Diesel Generator Set

Cheapest offer

Powerful - with 7220 / 8500 W or 10 kVA maximum power Persistent - up to 12 h operating time per tank filling with 30 l Flexible - you can operate different machines at the same time via three sockets with 230/400 V AC and 12 V DC Durable - thanks to the high-quality materials and robust workmanship Safe - thanks to effective air cooling, overload protection and protection class IP23
£1,985.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Diesel Generator 6370 / 7500 W 16 L 230/400 V Mobile AVR Euro 5 - Generators by MSW Black,Yellow
£1,501.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery