MSW Manual Pipe Bender Tuber Bender Pipe Bending Machine Tool Ø16-32mm Up to 90° MSW-TBHY-01 (Aluminium Alloy, Copper/PEX Pipes)

MSW Manual pipe bender - Ø 16 - 32 mm - manual - up to 90° MSW-TBHY-01

MSW Manual Pipe Bender Tuber Bender Pipe Bending Machine Tool Ø16-32mm Up to 90° MSW-TBHY-01 (Aluminium Alloy, Copper/PEX Pipes)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£128.00
Free Delivery

Manual Pipe Bender Ø 16 32 mm Manual up to 90° - Metal Working Tools by MSW

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£128.00
Free Delivery
MSW Manual Pipe Bender Tuber Bender Pipe Bending Machine Tool Ø16-32mm Up to 90° MSW-TBHY-01 (Aluminium Alloy, Copper/PEX Pipes)

Cheapest offer

Strong-effortlessly bends pipes up to 90° by lever pressure Versatile-for working with copper and PEX pipes Adjustable-four interchangeable bending forms for pipes with diameters of 16, 20, 26 and 32 mm Simple-device is quick and easy to use Mobile-robust plastic tool case for safe transport and storage, Manufacturer: MSW Motor Technics
£128.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Manual Pipe Bender Ø 6 18 mm Manual up to 180° - Metal Working Tools by MSW Black,Blue
£75.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Pipe Bending Machine Manual Round Pipes Ø 38 mm - Metal Working Tools by MSW Blue
£206.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Manual Pipe Bender Ø 10 22 mm Manual up to 90° - Metal Working Tools by MSW Blue
£88.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery