MSW S-CHARGER-50A.4 Car Battery Charger Jump Starter 12/24V 45A Compact Car Battery Charging Battery Charger Car Charger Car Charger

MSW Motor Technics Car Battery Charger, 12/24V 45A Battery Charging Jump Starter

MSW S-CHARGER-50A.4 Car Battery Charger Jump Starter 12/24V 45A Compact Car Battery Charging Battery Charger Car Charger Car Charger

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£90.00
Free Delivery

Car Battery Charger Jump Start 12 / 24 V 45 A - Vehicle Battery Chargers by MSW

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£90.00
Free Delivery
MSW S-CHARGER-50A.4 Car Battery Charger Jump Starter 12/24V 45A Compact Car Battery Charging Battery Charger Car Charger Car Charger

Cheapest offer

Effective - jump start function for discharged car batteries Powerful - high charging current up to 45 A for fast charging Compatible - for batteries with a capacity of 12V 20-250Ah; 24V 30-300Ah Practical - cable firmly installed in the device plus cable compartment Variable - MIN/MAX switch for different charging levels
£90.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MSW Motor Technics - MSW-Drain Clean 2.3E - Drain Cleaning Machine
£255.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSW Motor Technics - MSW-MHB-135-PRO - Motorcycle Lift
£114.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSW Motor Technics Hydraulic Workshop Press (MSW-WP-30T), Metal, 186 x 64 x 73 cm, 256.84 kg, [Partial] Workshop or garage clamping
£643.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSW Motor Technics MSW-WIRESTRIPPER-003-2200 Electric Wire Stripping Machine, 2200W, 21 Feed Holes, Ergonomic Grip, Wire ⌀1-45mm, Min. Cable Length 53mm
£1,019.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
MSW Motor Technics STYRO Cutter 06 Electric Styrofoam Cutter (150 W)
£56.00
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery