Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. flow rate: 10,800 l/h, 2.200 W, Max. transport depth: 96 m, Ø 95 mm, Incl. switch box, Stainless Steel

MSW Well Pump - 10.80 m³/h - 2,200 W - stainless Steel MSW-SPP48-220

Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. flow rate: 10,800 l/h, 2.200 W, Max. transport depth: 96 m, Ø 95 mm, Incl. switch box, Stainless Steel

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£210.00
Free Delivery

Submersible Pump 95 mm / 3.75" 10,800 l/h 2200 W 20 m Cable 96 m Lift Stainless Steel - Well Pumps by Hillvert Silver

Cheapest Total Price
6-10 business days
£210.00
Free Delivery
Hillvert Deep Well Pump Submersible Max. flow rate: 10,800 l/h, 2.200 W, Max. transport depth: 96 m, Ø 95 mm, Incl. switch box, Stainless Steel

Cheapest offer

Fast pumping - this submersible pump delivers up to 10 800 l/h thanks to a 2200 W motor running at 2850 rpm Easy to use - the well pump includes a control box with integrated on/off switch for safe, simple operation Powerful & versatile - the deep well pump achieves up to 96 m lift for efficient water transport from boreholes & wells Flexible installation - featuring a 20 m power cable, this borehole pump supports immersion depths up to 20 m Built to last - the submersible well pump features a rugged stainless steel housing that withstands dirt & corrosion, Weight: 55.446258893 pounds, Manufacturer: MSW Motor Technics
£210.00
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

MSW Well Pump - 3.80 m³/h - 250 W - stainless Steel MSW-SPP32-025
Free Delivery
Submersible Pump 95 mm / 3.75" 10,800 l/h 2200 W 50 m Cable 96 m Lift Stainless Steel - Well Pumps by Hillvert Silver
£312.00
Go to shop
expondo.co.uk (UK)
Free Delivery
Submersible Pump 95 mm / 3.75" 10,800 l/h 1100 W 50 m Cable 54 m Lift Stainless Steel - Well Pumps by Hillvert Silver
Free Delivery