Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Holder - Discreet AirTag Tracker Mount for Tubeless Bike Wheels - Secure, Non-Rattle, Lightweight Silicone & Rubber System

MUC-OFF anti-theft accessory black rubber internal tag holder

Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Holder - Discreet AirTag Tracker Mount for Tubeless Bike Wheels - Secure, Non-Rattle, Lightweight Silicone & Rubber System

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.96
Delivery from £4.49

Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Holder - Discreet AirTag Tracker Mount for Tubeless Bike Wheels - Secure, Non-Rattle, Lightweight Silicone & Rubber System

£8.97
Delivery from £4.49

Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Mount Black/Pink

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Muc-Off Tubeless Secure Support Valve

Delivery in 4 days
£10.80
Delivery from £8.99

Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Holder - Discreet AirTag Tracker Mount for Tubeless Bike Wheels - Secure, Non-Rattle, Lightweight Silicone & Rubber System

£16.22
Delivery from £4.49
Muc-Off Stealth Tubeless Tag Holder - Discreet AirTag Tracker Mount for Tubeless Bike Wheels - Secure, Non-Rattle, Lightweight Silicone & Rubber System

Cheapest offer

Protects and Deters: Designed to deter, delay and locate if theft occurs, this tag holder mounts a compatible tracker securely inside the rear tubeless tyre for discreet, effective bike security Stealthy and Secure Fit: Hidden completely from view inside the rim, this holder provides peace of mind with its no-rattle, non-obtrusive design Tubeless Specific Design: Compatible with Muc-Off Tubeless and Big Bore Valves, features a sacrificial stem to protect the rim and maintain full air and sealant flow No Signal Blocking or Rattles: Silicone casing shields the tracker inside the rim while keeping the signal strong and preventing unwanted movement Lightweight and Easy to Fit: The holder weighs just 7.5g on its own, fits with supplied valve bases, and is designed for rear wheel installation (tracker not included)
£8.96
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Muc-Off Anti Fog Glasses Cleaner for Men
£16.99
485.43 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Athlete Performance Chamois Cream - 100ml one size
£14.68
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc-Off HCB-1 Spray 400 ml
£13.90
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc-Off Secure Airtag™ Holder - Grey
£26.44
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc Off Secure Tag Holder Locator Pink
£19.90
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49