Muc-Off Dark Energy Chain Wax - 120ml - White / 120ml

Cheapest Price
2-3 days
£17.99
Delivery from £3.95

Mucoff Dark Energy Chain Wax

Unknown
£22.99

Muc-Off Dark Energy Bicycle Chain Wax - Bike Chain Lube for Road, Gravel & MTB Bikes - Dry and Damp Condition Drivetrain Lubricant, PFAS & PTFE Free, 120ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£23.00
191.67 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Dark Energy Chain Wax 120ml

5 to 7 days
£23.00
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Dark Energy Chain Wax - 120ml - White / 120ml

Cheapest offer

Meet the next generation of high-performance wax lube. Dark Energy Chain Wax is your hidden performance advantage. Formulated to maximise efficiency, durability and low wear in a single dropper wax, delivering a clean, fast and quiet drivetrain. Developed in-house at the unique Muc-Off R&D Lab, Dark Energy is the result of four years of testing across 90+ formulations, equating to over 8,500 hours of lab and independent machine testing with over 100,000km of real-world riding by our in-house test team and pro-team riders. A blend of cutting edge, highly refined waxes which includes a plant-derived, inherently biodegradable wax. It forms a durable dry-film barrier designed for consistent very high performance in dry and damp conditions. Whether you’re racing, training or just out for a blast on your road, gravel or mountain bike, Dark Energy helps to reduce maintenance through long-lasting wear protection and exceptional durability performance. Dark Energy - the invisible force. Feature
£17.99
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)

Similar products

Muc Off Riders Long Sleeve Jersey Grey XS Men XS Dark Grey / Pink
£26.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Riders Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey M Men M Dark Grey
£43.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Muc Off Riders Short Sleeve T-shirt Grey L Men L Dark Grey
£39.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99
Muc-Off No Puncture Hassle MTB Tubeless Sealant - 1L - 1L
£22.48
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc Off Riders Long Sleeve Jersey Grey M Men M Dark Grey / Pink
£46.99
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £4.99