Muc Off E-bike Cleaning Kit Blue One Size Black / Pink

Cheapest Total Price
1 working day(s)
£20.49
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Cleaning and Protection Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£21.98
Delivery from £8.99

Muc-Off eBike Clean, Protect & Lube Kit Inc MO-94, Nano Tech Bike Cleaner

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.00
Delivery from £3.95

Muc-Off eBike Clean, Protect & Lube Kit - Electric Bike Cleaning Kit Bundle with Nano Tech Bike Cleaner, MO-94 Spray, Wet Chain Lube, and Sponge - eBike Maintenance Essentials

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
20.68 GBP/1.0 l
Free Delivery

Muc-Off eBike Clean, Protect & Lube Kit - Bike Cleaning Kit, Cleaning Bundle fo

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.04
Free Delivery
Muc Off E-bike Cleaning Kit Blue One Size Black / Pink

Cheapest offer

Cover all bases for looking after your electric machine with the Muc-Off CPL Kit! It's packed with everything you need to keep your ebike running sweet in all conditions. There's our eBike All-Weather Lube that'll take on the extra power from your electric machine, plus a bundle of other Muc-Off radness like cleaner, sprays and sponges.See It In Action:- Introducing the Muc-Off eBike Clean, Protect & Lube Kit! It's packed with everything you need to keep your ebike running sweet in all conditions. Take a closer look as Chopper takes your through what´s in the box, and how to get the most of of it to keep your electric beast sparkling and running silky smooth.Highlights:- Includes MO-94 to disperse moisture, preventing rust and corrosion- Features eBike All-Weather Lube, specifically formulated for eBike chains- Safe to use on eBikesEbike Specific:- Formulated for extra torqueMakes Light Work Of Heavy Grime:- State-of-the-art Nano Tech formula breaks down dirt and grime on a molecular l
£20.49
1 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

Similar products

Muc Off Crank Tool Pink One Size Black / Pink
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Ultimate E-bike Cleaning Kit Multicolor
£71.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Ebike Essentials Kit
£30.45
Compare 4 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Muc Off E-bike Lubricant 250ml Clear One Size Black
£16.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ebike Wet Weather Chain Lube 50ml
£5.99
Compare 7 prices
decathlon.co.uk