Muc-Off eBike Dry Weather Chain Lube - Ceramic Coating Bike Chain Oil for Electric Bikes - Reduces Friction and Excels in Dry Conditions - 50ml

Cheapest Price
In stock
£6.99
Delivery from £2.49

Muc-Off e-Bike Dry Weather Ceramic Lube

Cheapest Price
5 to 7 days
£6.99
Delivery from £2.95

Ebike Dry Weather Chain Lube - 50ml

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£6.99

Muc-Off E-Bike Dry Chain Lube - 50ml - 50ml

2-3 days
£8.50
Delivery from £3.95

Muc-Off eBike Dry Weather Chain Lube - Ceramic Coating Bike Chain Oil for Electric Bikes - Reduces Friction and Excels in Dry Conditions - 50ml

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£8.99
179.8 GBP/1.0 l
Delivery from £4.49

Muc Off eBike Dry Weather Chain Lube One Size

3 to 5 days
£12.97
Delivery from £3.99

Muc Off eBike Dry Weather Chain Lube One Size

3 to 5 days
£12.97
Delivery from £4.99
Muc-Off eBike Dry Weather Chain Lube - Ceramic Coating Bike Chain Oil for Electric Bikes - Reduces Friction and Excels in Dry Conditions - 50ml

Cheapest offer

Formulated for eBikes: Specifically designed to handle high-torque loads on electric bike drivetrains, delivering durable, long-distance lubrication in dry and dusty weather Ceramic Coating Technology: Advanced formula creates a protective, low-friction ceramic layer with integral Boron Nitride compounds to support chain protection and drivetrain efficiency Reduces Friction and Wear: Regular use minimises metal-to-metal contact for smooth shifting and reduced energy consumption, helping to extend chain and component life Biodegradable with UV Dye: Premium biodegradable ingredients and an integral UV tracer dye make it easy to check for total chain coverage using a UV torch Suitable for all Riding Styles: Suitable for road, mountain bike, and off-road electric bikes, this lube resists dust build-up and keeps chains clean and efficient over longer intervals
£6.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Muc Off Crank Tool Pink One Size Black / Pink
£14.99
Compare 6 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Ultimate E-bike Cleaning Kit Multicolor
£71.99
Compare 3 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Ebike Essentials Kit
£30.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Muc Off E-bike Lubricant 250ml Clear One Size Black
£16.49
Go to shop
bikeinn.com (UK)
Free Delivery
Ebike Wet Weather Chain Lube 50ml
£5.99
Compare 6 prices
decathlon.co.uk