Muc Off Essentials E-bike Cleaning Kit Multicolor

Cheapest Price
7 working day(s)
£30.99
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Professional Cleaning Kit

Delivery in 4 days
£31.09
Delivery from £8.99

Mucoff Ebike Essentials Kit

Unknown
£33.99

Muc-Off Ebike Essentials Kit

5 to 7 days
£35.99
Free Delivery

Muc Off eBike Essentials Kit - Complete eBike Cleaning, Protection and Lubrication Bundle with Cleaner, Lube, Sponge and Brush

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muc Off Rainproof Essentials Accessory Pouch Black
£14.99
Compare 11 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Muc Off Essentials Wallet Yellow
£15.49
Compare 7 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc-Off Bike Care Essentials Kit - Cleaning Bundle with Nano Tech Bike Cleaner, Bike Protect, Sponge, Brush & Storage Tote - Clean and Protect for All Bikes
£34.99
23.33 GBP/1.0 l
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc Off Essentials E-bike Cleaning Kit Multicolor

Cheapest offer

Introducing the Muc-Off eBike Essentials Kit, a small but mighty bundle of e-awesomeness! Packed with everything you need to look after your eBike, this kit will have you covered whatever the weather. Featuring cleaner, sponges, brushes and our epic eBike specific lubes that have been beefed up to take on the extra power from an electric motor, you'll be in safe hands to shred hard.See It In Action:- Introducing the Muc-Off eBike Essentials Kit, a small but mighty bundle of e-awesomeness! Packed with everything you need to look after your eBike, this kit will have you covered whatever the weather. Check out what´s included in the bundle and take a closer look, as Chopper shows you how to use them on your eBike.Highlights:- Safe to use on eBikes- Includes Bike Protect to drive out excess moisture and prevent dirt adhesion- eBike specific lube which is designed to cope with the higher torque loads applied to an electric bike drivetrainFeatures:- Nano Tech Bike Cleaner - 1L:- Safe on all
£30.99
7 working day(s)
bikeinn.com (UK)

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.