Muc-Off Expanding Microcell Sponge - Ergonomic Bike Cleaning Sponge for Cars and Motorcycles - Vacuum Packed, Durable, Dirt-Trapping Microcell Technology

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.68
Delivery from £3.99

Muc-Off Expanding Sponge - Pink

2-3 days
£3.99
Delivery from £3.95

Muc Off Expanding Microcell Sponge

2-4 working days
£3.99

Muc-Off Expanding Microcell Sponge - Ergonomic Bike Cleaning Sponge for Cars and Motorcycles - Vacuum Packed, Durable, Dirt-Trapping Microcell Technology

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£4.49
Delivery from £4.49

Muc Off Expanding Microcell Sponge One Size

3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £3.99

Muc Off Expanding Microcell Sponge One Size

3 to 5 days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off Expanding Microcell Sponge - Pink One Size

3 to 7 days
£4.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off Expanding Sponge for Men

1 - 2 days
£5.93
Delivery from £9.52

Muc Off - Expanding Sponge - Sponge pink

Ready to ship in 24h
£6.90
Delivery from £4.49
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Features

Product type Cleaning tool
Product colour Pink
Recommended usages Universal
Tool type Bicycle sponge
Easy to use Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Product information

At a glance

• Powerful cleaning with gentle, non-scratch foam
• Ergonomic design for precise and comfortable grip
• Eco-friendly materials reduce environmental impact

Similar products

Muc Off 8 In 1 Cleaning Kit Black,Pink
£29.99
59.98 GBP/1.0 l
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc Off 206 5 Piece Premium Brush Kit - Includes 5 Bike Cleaning Brushes, Black & Expanding Sponge - Premium Microcell Bike Cleaning Sponge With Ergonomic Shape And Ease Of Use
£37.93
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc Off eBike Essentials Kit - Complete eBike Cleaning, Protection and Lubrication Bundle with Cleaner, Lube, Sponge and Brush
£44.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Tubeless V2 Valve Set 44mm - Gold MTB Road Cross CX Jump Bike
£28.72
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Muc-Off Matt Finish Detailer, 250 Millilitres - Premium Protectant And Detailing Spray For Matt And Satin Finishes & Muc-Off Expanding Sponge - Premium Microcell Bike Cleaning Sponge
£11.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc-Off Expanding Microcell Sponge - Ergonomic Bike Cleaning Sponge for Cars and Motorcycles - Vacuum Packed, Durable, Dirt-Trapping Microcell Technology

Cheapest offer

Cleaning Power: Premium microcell sponge traps dirt and grime with advanced technology, delivering a reliable, thorough clean for any bike or vehicle Expands to Fit Your Needs: Vacuum packed design reduces packaging waste and expands to a full, bike-friendly size when soaked in water for one to two hours Ergonomic Shaped for Comfort: Contoured sponge curves to the hand for a comfortable, secure grip, making it easy to reach across frames, wheels, and hard-to-access areas Uses Less Plastic: Vacuum packing the sponge reduces space and plastic use, pairing sustainability with cleaning performance for environmentally aware riders Versatile Cleaning Tool: Designed for bicycles, motorcycles, cars, and more, this durable sponge effortlessly transitions from bike cleaning kit to household chores
£2.68
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk