Muc-Off Indoor Training Cleaning Kit

Used Offers from

Muc-Off Indoor Training Cleaning Kit

Cheapest Total Price
Delivery in 4 days
£22.49
Delivery from £8.99

Muc Off Indoor Training Cleaning Kit Black

1 working day(s)
£35.99
Free Delivery

Muc Off Indoor Training Kit - Must-Have Essentials For Indoor Cycling And Fitness Training - Includes Equipment Cleaner And Chamois Cream,One Size

In stock
£44.99
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Indoor Training Care Kit

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

MucOff Indoor Training Kit
£44.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Muc-Off Exercise Sweat Protect Anti Corrosion Treatment - 300ml
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
teamcycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Muc-Off Sweat Protect 300ml
£11.99
Go to shop
Leisurelakesbikes.com
Muc-Off Indoor Training Cleaning Kit

Cheapest offer

The Muc-Off Indoor Training cleaning kit has everything you need to keep logging those indoor miles during the winter months. Make sure your indoor party sessions are germ-free with your antibacterial equipment cleaner that kills 99.99% of germs. They've also included their deluxe chamois cream to keep you chafe free and their sweat protection will ensure your pride and joy stays rust and corrosion free, no matter how much sweat you can throw at it! Everything can then be stored in the included premium dry bag for hassle-free storage.Your indoor training kit is the perfect gift for any cycling enthusiast. They have put together a selection of our best products to keep you and your indoor trainer running at peak performance.Features:- Cream helps prevent saddle sores- Antibacterial equipment cleaner formula kills 99.99% of bacteria- Sweat Protect provides maximum corrosion protection
£22.49
Delivery in 4 days
deporvillage.co.uk