Muc-Off It Blows! Precision Air Blaster - Black / Pink

Used Offers from

Muc-Off It Blows! Precision Air Blaster - Black / Pink

Cheapest Total Price
2-3 days
£74.95
Free Delivery

Muc Off Blow-it Dryer Usb Pink

7 working day(s)
£82.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off It Blows Precision Air Blaster one size

2-4 Working days
£99.00
Free Delivery

Muc-Off It Blows Precision 80W 4-Speed Air Blaster MUC21171

1 working day
£113.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muc-Off Deep Scrubber Gloves Pink
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Muc-Off Speed Polishing Spray for Men
£10.76
Go to shop
fc-moto.co.uk
Delivery from £9.52
Muc-Off Deep Scrubber Gloves Pink
£7.99
Compare 2 prices
xlmoto.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Muc Off Disc Brake Covers Black
£19.99
Compare 6 prices
tredz.co.uk
Delivery from £2.95
Muc-Off It Blows! Precision Air Blaster - Black / Pink

Cheapest offer

Introducing the It Blows! Precision Air Blaster the compact, rechargeable air blaster that’s here to make drying your bike a breeze. This tornado in your hand cranks out a precision flow of high-powered air to blast water out of every nook and cranny of your ride after a clean, firing air into all those pesky, hard-to-reach water-pooling spots helping to prevent rust and corrosion. Built from hardcore aircraft-grade aluminium, this pocket rocket is CNC machined so it is tough as nails and ready to rock wherever you take it. Unleash the power of touchless, hardcore drying! Tip! Use alongside our ceramic coating for insane water beading and post-clean drying! Features 4 Speed/power settings for optional airflow.. High speed 80W motor delivers touchless drying, reducing the risk of micro-scratching paintwork and corrosion.. Durable CNC Machined Aluminium construction with anodised finish. Supplied with additional silicone nose piece for targeted airflow.. Compact, handheld design with a s
£74.95
2-3 days
merlincycles.com(UK)