Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 28mm

Used Offers from

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 28mm

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.49
Delivery from £4.49

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 M Pink 28 mm

1 working day(s)
£13.99
Delivery from £6.99

Muc-off Tubeless Rim Tape 10 Metre Roll

Unknown
£13.99

Muc-Off 10m Rim Tape Roll - 28mm one size

2-4 Working days
£14.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off Rim Tape for Tubeless 10 m x 28 mm Lilac

Check delivery times in our store.
£15.56
Delivery from £10.99

Muc-Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Transparent / 28mm / 10M

2-3 days
£15.99
Delivery from £3.95

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 28mm

£16.78
Delivery from £4.49

Muc-Off Tubeless Rim Tape 10m Roll - Pink 28

3 to 7 days
£19.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 28mm

£23.27
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muc Off Ultimate Tubeless Setup Kit XC MTB 23 - 25mm - Black
£28.00
Compare 11 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tubeless Valve Kit Muc-Off Secure
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc Off V2 Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units Black 60 mm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units Black 44 mm
£18.99
Compare 9 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Tubeless Rim Tape - Pressure-Sensitive Semi-Transparent Rim Tape for Tubeless Bike Tyre Setups - Extreme Strength and Durability - 10m Roll with 4 Seal Patches - 28mm

Cheapest offer

Engineered for Lasting Seal: Pressure-sensitive adhesive creates a strong airtight bond, keeping tubeless bike rims sealed for Road, CX, Gravel, Mountain Bike and Plus-sized setups Semi-Transparent for Easy Application: Material allows for simple valve hole location, taking the guesswork out and saving time on tubeless tyre setups Designed to Stretch and Contour: Tape stretches to fit rim curves while maintaining durability and strength, helping prevent air leaks and ensuring consistent fit All Bike Types Covered: Available in six widths, this 10 metre roll suits most rim sizes and comes with four seal patches for quick, reliable repairs whenever needed Muc-Off Pink: Instantly recognisable and easy to spot, this tape keeps the inside of wheels looking fresh while delivering top performance and reliability
£13.49
amazon.co.uk