Muc-Off Tubeless Valves (V2) Blue

Used Offers from

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves (V2) Blue

Cheapest Total Price
5 to 7 days
£21.59
Free Delivery

Muc-Off V2 Tubeless Valve Kit - Blue / 60mm Valve

2-3 days
£21.99
Delivery from £3.95

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves V2 in Blue 60mm

2-4 Working days
£23.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc Off Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units Blue 60 mm

9 working day(s)
£25.99
Delivery from £6.99

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves V2-7075 Aluminium Presta Valves with Core Removal Tool - Air Flow System for Mountain Bike, Road and Gravel Wheels - Compatible with Rim Inserts - Blue, 60mm

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.99
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves V2-7075 Aluminium Presta Valves with Core Removal Tool - Air Flow System for Mountain Bike, Road and Gravel Wheels - Compatible with Rim Inserts - Blue, 60mm

£29.00
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves V2-7075 Aluminium Presta Valves with Core Removal Tool - Air Flow System for Mountain Bike, Road and Gravel Wheels - Compatible with Rim Inserts - Blue, 60mm

£30.20
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Tubeless Valves V2-7075 Aluminium Presta Valves with Core Removal Tool - Air Flow System for Mountain Bike, Road and Gravel Wheels - Compatible with Rim Inserts - Blue, 60mm

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£51.26
Free Delivery

Similar products

Muc Off Ultimate Tubeless Setup Kit XC MTB 23 - 25mm - Black
£28.00
Compare 11 prices
Evanscycles.com
Delivery from £4.99
Tubeless Valve Kit Muc-Off Secure
£18.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Muc Off V2 Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units
£18.99
Compare 5 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Dh Wide Ultimate Tubeless Repair Kit Black
£29.99
Compare 4 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc Off Tubeless Presta Valves 2 Units Black 60 mm
£18.99
Compare 11 prices
bikeinn.com (UK)
Delivery from £6.99
Muc-Off Tubeless Valves (V2) Blue

Cheapest offer

Available in 10 eye-popping colours, you can add some custom bling to your ride and be sure to provide the perfect seal for your wheels. Take a closer look at what makes the V2 valves better than ever. Precision machined from aircraft-grade 7075 aluminiumTyre insert air flow system that allows the tyres to be inflated easierIncludes Valve Core Removal Tool (integrated into spare alloy cap) Key Features: 7075 Aluminium machined stem 7075 Aluminium machined cap 4mm machined Allen Key slot for easy installation / removal Includes Valve Core Removal Tool (integrated into spare alloy cap) Supplied with various rubber bases to optimise fit with multiple rim types Assortment of 10 eye-popping colours Available in 3 different sizes - 44mm, 60mm or 80mm Suitable for Presta Valves only What's Included? 2x 7075 Aluminium Presta valves2x Valve caps2x Locking nuts1x Valve core removal tool (doubles as a spare valve cap)3 x Pairs of rubber bases for size choice
£21.59
5 to 7 days
tredz.co.uk