Muc-Off Wet Lube - 120ml one size

Cheapest Price
2-4 Working days
£7.99
Delivery from £4.99

Muc-Off Bio Wet Lube 120ml

5 to 7 days
£9.99
Delivery from £2.95

Muc-Off Wet Lube - 120ml

2-3 days
£10.99
Delivery from £3.95

MUC-OFF Wet Lube 120ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Delivery from £2.99

Muc-Off Biodegradable Wet Bike Chain Lube Wet-Weather Conditions 120ml 967-1M

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.14
Free Delivery

Muc Off Wet Lube Race Quality Lubricant - 120ml

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.74
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Biodegradable Wet Bike Chain Lube Wet-Weather Conditions 120ml MUC967C

£12.99
Free Delivery

Muc-Off Wet Lube - Black 125ml

3 to 7 days
£13.99
Delivery from £4.99
Muc-Off Wet Lube - 120ml one size

Cheapest offer

Muc-Off Wet Chain Lube is an ultra-durable, long-distance bicycle chain lubricant and oil designed to perform in the harshest wet or muddy conditions. Formulated with natural, renewable ingredients, this state-of-the-art lube penetrates deep into the chain links, providing long-lasting lubrication and maximum protection. With its extreme pressure additives, Muc-Off Wet Lube ensures silky smooth gear shifts and ultra-efficient drive chain performance.Key Features:Ensures silky smooth gear shifts.Reduces friction and energy consumption.Repels water, protecting the chain and components.Excels in wet, muddy riding conditions.Extreme pressure additives for increased efficiency.Vegetable oil-based formula for eco-friendly protection.Biodegradable.Pipette system for easy, precise application.Can be applied to chain, shifters, cables, and derailleurs.Ideal for MTB, Road, and Cyclocross.The Muc-Off Wet Lube - 120ml provides exceptional performance in the most challenging conditions, ensuring yo
£7.99
2-4 Working days
teamcycles.com

Product Information

Features

Weatherproof Yes
Product type Lubricant
Product colour Black
Substance Oil
Recommended usages Chain
Easy to use Yes

Packaging data

Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)

Weight & dimensions

Volume 120 ml

Product information

At a glance

• Durable Shield: Protects against moisture and corrosion.
• Effortless Application: User-friendly nozzle for precise use.
• Planet-Friendly: Made with eco-conscious components.

Similar products

Muc-Off Wet Weather Aerosol Chain Lube Spray 400 ml
£9.36
Compare 7 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99
Muc-Off Wet Lube - 50ml
£4.49
Compare 10 prices
merlincycles.com(UK)
Delivery from £3.95
Chain lubricant Muc-Off Wet Lube 300 ml.
£14.36
Compare 5 prices
deporvillage.co.uk
Delivery from £8.99