Müller-Licht 400396 LED EEC F E14 Candle 4.9W Warm White Retro Look

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£2.89

Müller-Licht Müller Licht LED candle E14 4 W 827 filament

8-11 working days
£2.90
Delivery from £4.99

10 x Müller-Licht LED Filament Candle Bulbs 4W=40W E14 Clear 470lm Warm White

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.01
Delivery from £13.93
Müller-Licht 400396 LED EEC F E14 Candle 4.9W Warm White Retro Look

Cheapest offer

Müller-Licht Light Bulbs & Tubes LED (monochrome) 623095 - Müller-Licht 400396, The Müller-Licht 400396 LED bulb is a Retro-Chic, candle-shaped light with a power equivalence of 40 W, providing warm white illumination while consuming only 4.9 W. This energy-efficient, monochrome LED light is ideal for enhancing the ambiance in living rooms, dining areas, or decorative fixtures. The bulb employs an E14 fitting, making it suitable for a range of traditional and modern lighting applications. Müller-Licht 400396 LED EEC F E14 Candle 4.9W Warm White Retro Look
£2.89
Unknown
Rapidonline.com(UK)