Mugler Alien EDP 60ml Gift Set

Cheapest Price
48 hours
£77.00
Free Delivery

Thierry Mugler Alien EDP Refillable 60ml Gift Set

2-3 working days
£85.00

Mugler Alien Pour Femme 60ml Eau De Parfum 50ml Body Lotion & 10ml Eau De Parfum Gift Set

3-5 days
£85.95
Free Delivery

Mugler Alien 60ml EDP, 50ml Body Lotion & 10ml Travel Spray Gift Set

1-2 days
£96.94
Free Delivery

Product information

At a glance

• High-end fragrance trio for a comprehensive aromatic indulgence.
• Stylish, alluring packaging perfect for gifting or self-pampering.
• Durable, distinct scent offering day-to-night fragrance longevity.

Similar products

Mugler Alien Christmas gift set XIII. for women
£94.89
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Mugler Alien Talisman Edition 30ml Eau De Parfum
£61.00
Compare 3 prices
cazaar.co.uk
Free Delivery
MUGLER ALIEN GODDESS GIFT SET 30ML EDP SPRAY + 10ML EDP | NEW & SEALED
£64.99
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Thierry Mugler Alien Gift Set 90ml EDP + 10ml EDP
£106.07
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mugler Alien Goddess 60ml EDP, 50ml Body Lotion & 10ml Travel Spray
£126.98
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Mugler Alien EDP 60ml Gift Set

Cheapest offer

Mugler Alien EDP 60ml Gift Set Alien by Mugler is a striking Oriental Woody fragrance for women, introduced in 2005. Its composition begins with a radiant burst of Jasmine Sambac, infusing the scent with a rich, floral brightness. The heart of the fragrance is defined by Cashmeran, a warm and woody note that adds depth and mystery. The scent concludes with a sensual base of Amber, creating a glowing and long-lasting warmth. Alien is a bold and otherworldly fragrance that exudes elegance and power through its minimalist yet captivating blend of notes. Gift set contains:
£77.00
48 hours
Thefragrancecounter.com (UK)