Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.04
0.22 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

In stock
£14.05
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Flange Head Exterior Silver - 6.0 X 50

1-3 working days
£14.44
Delivery from £6.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

TIMco Multi-Fix Bolt Hex Flange Head 6.0 x 50mm - Bag of 64

Branch Delivery
£19.31
Delivery from £25.00

TIMCO Multi-Fix Hex Flange Head Bolt - 6 x 50 - Micro Plating - Silver - Bag of 64

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Cheapest offer

This stress free, non-expansion through fixing is the new solution for heavy duty anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block replacing the need for traditional anchors such as throughbolts, shield, sleeve and drop-in anchors. Features & Benefits • High-Low parallel threads for ease of insertion and high pull-out values • Removable & adjustable non-expansion through fixing • Unique concave thread configuration Specifications • Diameter: 6mm • Length: 50mm • Quantity: 64
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 7.5 x 60 7.5mm Multi Fix Concrete Screws Box of 100 Zinc Yellow
£8.99
Compare 8 prices
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89
TIMCO C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 6.0 x 70 - Box of 200
£15.99
0.08 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Timco C2 Strong-Fix Multi-Purpose Premium Countersunk Gold Woodscrews - 5.0 X 80 (350Pcs)
£20.34
Compare 10 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
TIMco TX20 C2 Clamp-Fix Multi-Purpose Screws 4.0 x 60mm CSK (Box of 200) - Yellow
£8.44
Compare 9 prices
bradfords.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws
£13.95
Compare 9 prices
mytoolshed.co.uk
Delivery from £5.95