Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£13.95
Delivery from £5.95

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£14.02
Free Delivery

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

In stock
£14.03
Free Delivery

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

In stock
£14.07
Free Delivery

Timco Multi-Fix Bolts Hex Head Exterior Silver - 8.0 X 75

1-3 working days
£14.61
Delivery from £6.00

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

In stock
£14.62
Free Delivery

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

TIMco Multi-Fix Bolt Hex Flange Head 8.0 x 75mm - Bag of 26

Branch Delivery
£19.31
Delivery from £25.00

TIMco MF875B Multi-Fix Hex Head Bolt 8 x 75 - Micro Plating (Bag of 26), Silver

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£21.95
Free Delivery
Multi Fix Bolt Hex Head Concrete Screws

Cheapest offer

This stress free, non-expansion through fixing is the new solution for heavy duty anchoring into concrete, brick, stone, wood and concrete block replacing the need for traditional anchors such as throughbolts, shield, sleeve and drop-in anchors. Features & Benefits • High-Low parallel threads for ease of insertion and high pull-out values • Removable & adjustable non-expansion through fixing • Unique concave thread configuration Specifications • Diameter: 8mm • Length: 75mm • Quantity: 26
£13.95
Unknown
mytoolshed.co.uk

Similar products

Timco 8 x 75mm Multi Fix Concrete Bolt Hex Head Excalibur Bolts in Bag
£12.00
Go to shop
alanwadkinstoolstore.co.uk
Delivery from £6.89