Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S Black / Chrome Gubi - 5710902839541
Cheapest Total Price
4 weeks
£436.88
Delivery from £20.00
Gubi Multi-Lite pendant light, Ø 27 cm, chrome/black
3-4 weeks
£558.26
Delivery from £4.99
Multi-Lite Pendant Small Chrome & Black
3-5, working days
£600.00
Delivery from £9.00
5 Variants from £436.88
Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S White / Brass Gubi - 5710902839510
£436.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S Chrome Gubi - 5710902839534
£436.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Similar products
Multi-Lite pendant lamp Sea Grey / Brass Gubi - 5710902800879
£499.38
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S White / Brass Gubi - 5710902839510
£436.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Multi-Lite Pendant lamp S Chrome Gubi - 5710902839534
£436.88
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Multi-Lite pendant lamp Chrome Gubi - 5710902689368
£499.38
einrichten-design.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00