MICRO-V MULTI-RIBBED BELT VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 12/09-Present 6PK1405

Multi-ribbed V-belt 6PK1405 GATES for OPEL CHEVROLET

MICRO-V MULTI-RIBBED BELT VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 12/09-Present 6PK1405

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.72
Free Delivery

GATES Micro-V Belt 6PK1405

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£15.75
Delivery from £4.49

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt fits OPEL ASTRA J 1.4 2009 on Gates 1340005 55567573

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.05
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt fits CHEVROLET AVEO T300 1.2 2011 on Gates 55567572 New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£17.06
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt fits CHEVROLET AVEO T300 1.4 2011 on Gates 55567572 New

£17.06
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt 6PK1405 Gates 1340005 55567573 MB55567573 0289031371

£17.09
Free Delivery

6 Rib V-Ribbed Belt 6PK1405 Gates 55567573 1340005 MB55567573 55567574 55567572

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.41
Free Delivery

Gates Multi V-Ribbed Drive Belt fits Chevrolet Aveo 2011-2015 1.2 1.4

£17.99
Free Delivery

6 Rib Multi V Drive Belt 6PK1405 Gates 55567572 1340005 0289031371 55567573

£18.12
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
MICRO-V MULTI-RIBBED BELT VAUXHALL Astra 1.4 12/09-Present 6PK1405

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer Part Number: 6PK1405 / UPC: 5414465850899 / MPN: 6PK1405 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 942107334 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55567573 / Weight: 0.1 kg / Brand: Gates / EAN: 5414465850899 / GTIN: 5414465850899 / Length: 1405 mm / Height: 21 mm / Part Manufacturer Number: 6PK1405 / Width: 21 mm / Performance Part: Yes
£15.72
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

GATES 7PK2238 Serpentine belt
£27.86
Compare 16 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Gates 4PK1745XS V-Ribbed Belt
£14.31
Compare 15 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multi-ribbed V-belt kit K096PK1693 GATES for VW SKODA AUDI SEAT
£60.55
Compare 66 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
GATES 8PK2250HD Serpentine belt
£32.84
Compare 11 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery