Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

Used Offers from

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

Cheapest Price
In stock
£2.03
Delivery from £4.50

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£3.99
Delivery from £4.49

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£4.56
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

In stock
£4.77
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

In stock
£6.32
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

Usually dispatched within 5 to 6 days
£7.83
Delivery from £0.49

STABILO Woody 3 in 1 Round Pastel Green Multi-talent Pencils Set of 6

In stock
£10.48
Free Delivery

STABILO Woody 3 in 1 Round Pastel Green Multi-talent Pencils Set of 6

£10.49
Free Delivery

Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Gr (US IMPORT)

Will usually delivered within 18 - 29 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.49
Free Delivery

Similar products

STABILO Pencil Woody 3-in-1 Multi-Talented - Replaceable Sharpener - 15-pack Assorted
£37.68
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Pack of 5 - STABILOred
£10.40
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Stabilo : Woody 3-in-1 : Pencil : Orange
£1.97
Compare 8 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.50
STABILO woody 3-in-1 - Multi-Talented Pencil - Pack of 5 - Pastel Yellow
£7.63
1.53 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Blue
£1.65
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
Multi-Talented Pencil - STABILO woody 3 in 1 - Pack of 1 - Pastel Green

Cheapest offer

The unique multi-talented pencil is a colouring pencil, watercolour and wax crayon all in one Great coverage and colour intensity even on dark paper and cardboard Also works on flat surfaces such as glass, metal, plastic, ceramics etc. and can easily be removed with water Perfect for colouring large surfaces and trying out various colouring techniques XXL lead contains eight times as much colour as standard coloured pencils
£2.03
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk