MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm Full Motion Dual 40-70" TV Bracket, Black

Multibrackets 41915 M VESA Flexarm Full Motion TV Wall Bracket Dual for TVs up to 55

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm Full Motion Dual 40-70" TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£79.99
Free Delivery

Multibrackets 41915 M VESA Flexarm Full Motion TV Wall Bracket Dual for TVs up to 55

In stock
£94.95
Free Delivery

VESA Flexarm Full Motion Dual TV Wall Mount - 40" to 70" Screen - MULTIBRACKETS

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.39
Free Delivery

Multibrackets 41915 M VESA Flexarm Full Motion TV Wall Bracket Dual for TVs up to 55

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£155.75
Delivery from £28.60

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Flexarm Full Motion Dual 40-70" TV Bracket, Black

Cheapest offer

Good to know - Keep your room clutter-free with this wall mounted Multibrackets TV Bracket - Found that perfect spot? Mount the TV then extend, tilt and swivel so it faces you at the perfect angle - It's perfect for 40" to 70" flat screens weighing up to 45 kg, so no worries if you get a bigger or smaller display - Part of the Slim Series, it sits just 46 mm from the wall, so you won't compromise on space or aesthetics - If you need access to your cables, just extend the mount out as far as 488 mm to make life easier
£79.99
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk