AVF Multibrackets M Universal Medium Fixed Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs 32-65" - Black

Multibrackets M Universal Wallmount Fixed Medium Black

AVF Multibrackets M Universal Medium Fixed Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs 32-65" - Black

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£42.49
Delivery from £6.00

Multibrackets M Universal Wallmount Fixed Medium Black

3-5 working days
£42.99
Delivery from £4.99

Multibrackets M Universal Wallmount Fixed Medium Black

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£43.85
Free Delivery

Multibrackets 7350073731008 Uni Wallmount Fixed MediuBlack

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.55
Free Delivery

MULTIBRACKETS M Universal Fixed 32 - 65" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£49.99
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Universal Medium Fixed Tv Wall Mount, For Tvs 32-65" - Black

Cheapest offer

The Multibrackets M Universal Wallmount Fixed Medium is a low profile fixed wall mount for 32" to 65" flat-panel TVs up to 50 kg. Its flush design allows it to sit just 23mm from the wall focusing looks on your TV and not the mount. Its solid construction of steel is both strong and durable. After installation the TV can slide left and right on wall plate after mounting and thus give the end-user a possibility to perfect position the TV after installing it. The quick release straps on the mounting brackets stays hidden with Multibrackets Smart magnet system, but are when needed easily pulled down to unlock the TV from the wall plate for cable access. VESA compatible 200 x 200mm to 400 x 400mm.
£42.49
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

Multibrackets M Universal Wallmount Tilt Small Black
£34.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Multibrackets M Universal Long Reach Arm 980mm SD Dual
£369.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multibrackets M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees Large Black
£299.24
Compare 2 prices
Diy.com (B&Q)
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Universal Swing Arm 180 Degrees, For Tvs 26-47" - Black
£99.99
Compare 2 prices
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Multibrackets M Universal Long Reach Single Arm HD TV Wall Bracket for 42 inch - 75 inch - White
£207.02
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £40.40