AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Wall Mount 360, For Tvs 15-32" - Black

Multibrackets M Vesa15-32 inch Wall Mount 360 TV Wall Bracket

AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Wall Mount 360, For Tvs 15-32" - Black

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£39.89
Delivery from £6.00

MULTIBRACKETS M VESA Wallmount 360 Tilt & Swivel 15 - 32" TV Bracket, Black

3-5 working days
£47.99
Free Delivery

Multibrackets M Vesa 360 Tilt And Rotate Tv Wall Mount 15" To 40" Screen

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.49
Free Delivery
AVF Multibrackets M Vesa Wall Mount 360, For Tvs 15-32" - Black

Cheapest offer

The new flexible, and safe solution to mount your LCD TV with a distance to wall of only 40mm. The M VESA Wallmount 360 offers a flexible alternative to rigid wall mounts for displays weighing up to 15kgs. Multibrackets VESA Wallmount 360 can both tilt and rotate. Still it is safely secured with the included padlock.The M VESA Wallmount 360 focuses on your optimized viewing experience.Perfect for public environments where flexible installations and security is of essence. Of course even better for home installation with its quick and easy installation combined with the useful tilt and rotation function.The new flexible, and safe solution to mount your LCD TV.VESA compatible 75x75mm to 200x200mm.
£39.89
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)

Similar products

M Officeline Deskmount Dual Monitor Mount back to Back VESA 15-30", Black - MULT
£134.39
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
M Officeline Deskmount Dual Monitor Mount with Extended Arms VESA 15-30", Black
£208.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
M Officeline Deskmount Single Monitor Desk Mount VESA 15-30", Black - MULTIBRACK
£93.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
M Officeline Deskmount Dual Monitor Mount with Extended Arms VESA 15-30", White
£198.89
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery