Munchkin Maxi Secure Baby Stair Gate | 76-82cm | Pressure Fit Safety Gate

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£29.99
Free Delivery

Stair Gate Maxi Secure Toddler & Baby Gate 76-82cm extends up to 117cm

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£36.89
Free Delivery

Maxi Secure Baby Safety Gate, Pressure Fit, Expands 7682cm Wide, Easy Install

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£39.08
Free Delivery

Stair Gate Maxi Secure Toddler & Baby Gate 76-82cm extends up to 117cm

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.00
Free Delivery

Munchkin Maxi Secure Baby Stair Gate | 76-82cm | Pressure Fit Safety Gate

£47.02
Free Delivery

Munchkin Stair Gate Maxi Secure Toddler & Baby Alloy Steel, 76-82 Cm Extends To 117 Cm With Separately Sold Extensions, Pressure

1-3 working days
£50.99
Delivery from £6.00
Munchkin Maxi Secure Baby Stair Gate | 76-82cm | Pressure Fit Safety Gate

Cheapest offer

MUNCHKIN STAIR GATES: This child safety gate with squeeze and lift handle offers easy adult opening. The extra wide walk-through stairgate is made from strong steel, with no drilling needed BABY GATE PRESSURE FIT BARRIER: Secure safety gates for kids and animals with four point pressure fit. The U-shaped power frame gives solid pressure fitting, with pressure indicator for simple setup SECURE GATE OPENS BOTH WAYS: With double lock, designed for use at the bottom stairs and for doors. One way opening for stairways, two-way opening for use in doorways provides maximum flexibility BABY STAIR GATE EXTENSION OPTIONS: Adjusts to fit openings of 76 to 82cm, but can be extended up to 117cm with extension kits (sold separately). Easy to use, 5-minute installation with tools provided UNIVERSAL FIT FOR DOGS:The Munchkin pressure-mounted gate is ideal for keeping medium & small dogs out of restricted areas, whether it's for everyday use or when you have guests. PART OF THE MUNCHKIN BABY SAFETY RANGE: From baby gates to child safety locks and bed guards, our baby essentials for newborn age to infants, toddlers and beyond, are designed with little ones in mindbeyond, are designed with little ones in mindtes are designed for children up to 24 months old, as per the instructions.
£29.99
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Munchkin Maxi Secure Baby & Toddler Stair Gate | Safety Pressure Fit |Black
£29.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Munchkin Maxi-Secure Pressure Fit Safety Gate with 7 cm and 28 cm Extension (For Openings from 110 cm to 117 cm)
£62.97
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Munchkin Maxi Secure Pressure Fit Gate for Toddlers, Babies & Dogs - Safety Gate for Stairs & Doorways, Easy Install No-Screws,Bundle of Gate and 7cm extension 76-89cm, White
£38.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Munchkin Lindam 14cm Baby Pressure Fit Safety Stair Gate | White
£15.00
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £2.99
Munchkin Maxi-Secure Pressure Fit Safety Gate with 7 cm and 14 cm Extensions (For Openings from 96 cm to 103 cm)
£53.98
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49